Ostbayern Pokal 2018/19
DVO-Pokal
Spielplan

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spielplan

2.Runde

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Fr. 21.09.2018 20:00  v   00010050 6 1. DC Deggendorf III Pfeilgrod  9:6    
Sa. 29.09.2018 19:00   00010310 1 1. DC Straubing III DC Phantom's     
    19:30  v   00010070 3 DT Essenbach III DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II     
Di. 02.10.2018 20:00  v   00010050 11 1. DC Deggendorf DT Essenbach IV     
Sa. 06.10.2018 19:00  v   00010200 2 DC Power Flight's III 1. DC Straubing     
    19:00  v   00010260 14 Pfeilgrod II DC Buach     
    19:00   00010100 15 DC Black Dragons DC Kelheim     
Sa. 27.10.2018 16:00  v   00010220 12 DC Torpedo's II Die Gallier II     
    19:00   00010200 13 DC Power Flight's DC Black Birds IV     
So. 28.10.2018 00:00   00010280 4 Featherd Friends III DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III     
    00:00   00010320 5 DC Bavarian Knights 1. DC Deggendorf II     
    00:00   00010310 7 1. DC Straubing V NF Eching II     
    00:00   00010220 8 DC Torpedo's 1. DC Straubing II     
    00:00   00010130 9 DC Flames Aufhausen II DC Kelheim II     
    00:00   00010070 10 DT Essenbach DC Flames Aufhausen     
    00:00   00010280 16 Featherd Friends DJK SV Adlkofen     

1.Runde

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Sa. 18.08.2018 19:00  v   00010220 26 DC Torpedo's Die Gallier  11:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 24.08.2018 20:00   00010171 7 DC Double Darts II 1. DC Straubing  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   00010200 16 DC Power Flight's III DC Reisbach  10:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   00010260 24 Pfeilgrod II Celtics DC  8:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   00010130 25 DC Flames Aufhausen II Pfeilgrod III  13:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.08.2018 19:00   00010270 1 DC Robin Hood DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010310 2 1. DC Straubing V Celtics DC II  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010080 3 DC Hawks Vilsbiburg VI DC Kelheim II  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010171 4 DC Double Darts DC Phantom's  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010250 5 DJK SV Adlkofen 1. DC Straubing IV  14:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010320 6 DC Bavarian Knights DT Essenbach II  15:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010130 8 DC Flames Aufhausen III Die Gallier II  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010080 9 DC Hawks Vilsbiburg IV DC Power Flight's   7:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010100 10 DC Black Dragons DC Red Bull  13:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010410 11 DC Reisbach II DC Kelheim  2:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010100 12 DC Black Dragons V 1. DC Straubing II  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010040 13 DC Kelheim III DC Black Birds IV  5:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010350 14 DC Phantom's III DC Buach  2:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010030 15 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling DT Essenbach IV  1:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010310 17 1. DC Straubing III Vilstal Devils  14:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010070 18 DT Essenbach V DC Flames Aufhausen  0:15 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010450 19 Passauer Wölfe 1. DC Deggendorf II  4:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010220 20 DC Torpedo's II DC Black Birds VII  11:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010350 21 DC Phantom's IV Featherd Friends III  4:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010200 22 DC Power Flight's II DT Essenbach III  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010260 23 Pfeilgrod DC Phantom's II  10:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010080 27 DC Hawks Vilsbiburg V 1. DC Deggendorf III  2:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   00010010 28 NF Eching II SG Deuerling - Nittendorf  15:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  

Freilose 1.Runde

  DT Essenbach      
      1. DC Deggendorf      
      Featherd Friends      
      DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II      

Pokal-Spielplan (pdf)