MOFDV 2023/24
Bezirksklasse C
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 16.09.2023 | 20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | Rezat Dart Devils III | 8:4 | |||
Sun. | 17.09.2023 | 17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | Nine Darters III | 9:3 | |||
18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | Die Dartgrafen | 9:3 | |||||
Sun. | 24.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | Golden Arrows V | 2:10 | |||
Fri. | 29.09.2023 | 20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | DC Franken-Power IV | 2:10 | |||
Sat. | 30.09.2023 | 19:30 | 09060670 | Die Dartgrafen | BV Bergen III | 7:5 | |||
Sun. | 01.10.2023 | 16:00 | 09060610 | Nine Darters III | Phoenix Deining III | 7:5 | |||
17:00 v | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 10:2 | |||||
Fri. | 13.10.2023 | 20:00 | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Die Dartgrafen | 3:9 | |||
Sat. | 14.10.2023 | 19:00 | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | Rezat Dart Devils III | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | DC Franken-Power IV | 1:11 | |||||
Sun. | 15.10.2023 | 17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | Golden Arrows V | 2:10 | |||
Fri. | 20.10.2023 | 20:00 | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | Nine Darters III | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 6:6 | |||||
Sat. | 21.10.2023 | 19:30 | 09060670 | Die Dartgrafen | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 8:4 | |||
Sun. | 22.10.2023 | 18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | BV Bergen III | 9:3 | |||
Fri. | 03.11.2023 | 20:00 | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | DC Franken-Power IV | 1:11 | |||
Sat. | 04.11.2023 | 20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | BV Bergen III | 2:10 | |||
Sun. | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 | 09060450 | Nine Darters III | Die Dartgrafen | 7:5 | |||
17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | Rezat Dart Devils III | 5:7 | |||||
Sun. | 12.11.2023 | 15:00 v | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 6:6 | |||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | Nine Darters III | 8:4 | |||
Sun. | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 v | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | Phoenix Deining III | 10:2 | |||
18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 10:2 | |||||
Sat. | 09.12.2023 | 20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 4:8 | |||
Sun. | 10.12.2023 | 16:00 | 09060450 | Nine Darters III | DC Franken-Power IV | 4:8 | |||
17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | BV Bergen III | 4:8 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 20:00 | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | Golden Arrows V | 3:9 | |||||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | Die Dartgrafen | 5:7 | |||
Sun. | 17.12.2023 | 17:00 v | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | Nine Darters III | 9:3 | |||
Sat. | 30.12.2023 | 20:00 t/v | 09060570 | Die Dartgrafen | Golden Arrows V | 8:4 | |||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | DC Franken-Power IV | 5:7 | |||
Sat. | 13.01.2024 | 19:30 | 09060670 | Die Dartgrafen | Rezat Dart Devils III | 6:6 | |||
Sun. | 14.01.2024 | 16:00 | 09060450 | Nine Darters III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 8:4 | |||
17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | Phoenix Deining III | 8:4 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2024 | 20:00 | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | BV Bergen III | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | Phoenix Deining III | 7:5 | |||||
Sun. | 21.01.2024 | 16:00 | 09060450 | Nine Darters III | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 8:4 | |||
Thu. | 25.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Golden Arrows V | 4:8 | |||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 09060670 | Die Dartgrafen | DC Franken-Power IV | 4:8 | |||
Sat. | 03.02.2024 | 19:00 | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | Die Dartgrafen | 4:8 | |||
20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | Nine Darters III | 4:8 | |||||
Sun. | 04.02.2024 | 18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | Rezat Dart Devils III | 11:1 | |||
Fri. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | BV Bergen III | 5:7 | |||||
Sat. | 17.02.2024 | 19:30 | 09060670 | Die Dartgrafen | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 8:4 | |||
Sun. | 18.02.2024 | 18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | Phoenix Deining III | 10:2 | |||
Fri. | 01.03.2024 | 20:00 | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Rezat Dart Devils III | 9:3 | |||
Sat. | 02.03.2024 | 19:00 | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | DC Franken-Power IV | 4:8 | |||
Sun. | 03.03.2024 | 16:00 | 09060450 | Nine Darters III | Golden Arrows V | 5:7 | |||
17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | Die Dartgrafen | 5:7 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 19:00 | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | Phoenix Deining III | 6:6 | |||
19:30 | 09060670 | Die Dartgrafen | Nine Darters III | 7:5 | |||||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 9:3 | |||
Fri. | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | BV Bergen III | 6:6 | |||
Sat. | 06.04.2024 | 20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | Golden Arrows V | 3:9 | |||
Sun. | 07.04.2024 | 16:00 | 09060450 | Nine Darters III | Rezat Dart Devils III | 7:5 | |||
17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | DC Franken-Power IV | 1:11 | |||||
Fri. | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Phoenix Deining III | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | 09060140 | BV Bergen III | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 8:4 | |||
19:30 t | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | Die Dartgrafen | 9:3 | |||||
Sun. | 21.04.2024 | 18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | Nine Darters III | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 27.04.2024 | 19:30 | 09060670 | Die Dartgrafen | Phoenix Deining III | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 09060570 | Golden Arrows V | Rezat Dart Devils III | 6:6 | |||||
Sun. | 28.04.2024 | 16:00 | 09060450 | Nine Darters III | BV Bergen III | 6:6 | |||
17:00 | 09060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 5:7 | |||||
Fri. | 03.05.2024 | 20:00 | 09060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Nine Darters III | 3:9 | |||
20:00 | 09060470 | Rezat Dart Devils III | Die Dartgrafen | 4:8 | |||||
Sat. | 04.05.2024 | 20:00 | 09060510 | Phoenix Deining III | DC Torpedo Erlangen V | 5:7 | |||
Sun. | 05.05.2024 | 18:00 | 09060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | Golden Arrows V | 7:5 |