Tag Datum Zeit |
(Hall)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
16.09.2023
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
Heinrich VIII III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
1:11
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
17.09.2023
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
23.09.2023
|
20:00
t/v
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
12:0
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
29.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
30.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
01.10.2023
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
Nine Darters
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
14.10.2023
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Heinrich VIII III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
15.10.2023
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
Nine Darters
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
20.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
22.10.2023
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
27.10.2023
|
20:00
v
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
29.10.2023
|
17:30
v
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
03.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
Heinrich VIII III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
04.11.2023
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
05.11.2023
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
Nine Darters
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
18.11.2023
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
19.11.2023
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
24.11.2023
|
20:00
v
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
08.12.2023
|
20:00
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
09.12.2023
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
Nine Darters
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
10.12.2023
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
16.12.2023
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
17.12.2023
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
Heinrich VIII III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
12.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
13.01.2024
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
14.01.2024
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
Nine Darters
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
19.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Nine Darters
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
20.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
21.01.2024
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
26.01.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
28.01.2024
|
14:00
v
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
t/v
|
09060020
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
03.02.2024
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
04.02.2024
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
Heinrich VIII III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
16.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
18.02.2024
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
02.03.2024
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
Nine Darters
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
03.03.2024
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
09.03.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
Heinrich VIII III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
15.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
16.03.2024
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
17.03.2024
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
05.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
06.04.2024
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Nine Darters
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060200
|
DC Tschambolaia IV |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
07.04.2024
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
Heinrich VIII III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
19.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Heinrich VIII III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
09060020
|
DC Gipsy Ebern IV |
Nine Darters
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
20.04.2024
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t
|
09060200
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
21.04.2024
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
26.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
27.04.2024
|
15:30
|
09060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
28.04.2024
|
17:00
|
09060530
|
Heinrich VIII III |
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
04.05.2024
|
14:00
|
09060440
|
TSV Kornburg DartKnights II |
DC Gipsy Ebern IV
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
DC Tschambolaia IV
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
05.05.2024
|
14:00
|
09060340
|
TSV Bertelsdorf 99'ners |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
12:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
09060290
|
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg III |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
09060450
|
Nine Darters |
Heinrich VIII III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|