Unterfranken 2019/20
UDV 2 West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | 2 | DC Goldbach II | TG Veitshöchheim II | 8:4 | ||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:00 v | 00030030 | 1 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | 8:4 | |||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 | 5 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | DC Marktheidenfeld | 7:5 | ||||
20:00 | 7 | DC Goldbach II | DC Goldbach III | 8:4 | ||||||
20:00 | 8 | TG Veitshöchheim II | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | 7:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 | 6 | DC Steinbach | TSV Collenberg | 4:8 | ||||
Sat. | 12.10.2019 | 14:00 v | 00030130 | 3 | DC Steinbach | DC Goldbach III | 2:10 | |||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 20:00 | 9 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Steinbach | 9:3 | ||||
20:00 | 10 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | 4:8 | ||||||
20:00 | 12 | DC Goldbach III | TG Veitshöchheim II | 5:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 19.10.2019 | 14:00 | 11 | TSV Collenberg | DC Goldbach II | 2:10 | ||||
Sat. | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 v | 00030120 | 4 | TSV Collenberg | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | 3:9 | |||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:00 v | 13 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | TG Veitshöchheim II | 6:6 | ||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 20:00 | 16 | DC Goldbach III | TSV Collenberg | 7:5 | ||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | 15 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Goldbach II | 7:5 | ||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 | 17 | DC Goldbach III | DC Marktheidenfeld | 5:7 | ||||
20:00 | 18 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | DC Goldbach II | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 19 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | DC Steinbach | 9:3 | ||||||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 14:00 | 20 | TSV Collenberg | TG Veitshöchheim II | 5:7 | ||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 | 21 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | DC Goldbach II | 3:9 | ||||
20:00 | 22 | DC Goldbach III | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | 6:6 | ||||||
20:00 | 24 | TG Veitshöchheim II | DC Steinbach | 12:0 | ||||||
Sat. | 14.12.2019 | 14:00 | 23 | TSV Collenberg | DC Marktheidenfeld | 5:7 | ||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 | 25 | DC Marktheidenfeld | TG Veitshöchheim II | 6:6 | ||||
20:00 | 26 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | TSV Collenberg | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 27 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | DC Goldbach III | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 28 | DC Goldbach II | DC Steinbach | 11:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | 29 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | DC Marktheidenfeld | 3:9 | ||||
20:00 | 30 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | TSV Collenberg | 8:4 | ||||||
20:00 | 31 | DC Goldbach III | DC Steinbach | 8:4 | ||||||
20:00 | 32 | TG Veitshöchheim II | DC Goldbach II | 8:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.02.2020 | 20:00 | 33 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | 5:7 | ||||
20:00 | 34 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | TG Veitshöchheim II | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 35 | DC Goldbach III | DC Goldbach II | 6:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 15.02.2020 | 14:00 | 36 | TSV Collenberg | DC Steinbach | 8:4 | ||||
Sat. | 29.02.2020 | 14:00 v | 00030130 | 14 | DC Steinbach | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | 3:9 | |||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 20:00 | 37 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | |||||
20:00 | 39 | DC Goldbach II | TSV Collenberg | |||||||
20:00 | 40 | TG Veitshöchheim II | DC Goldbach III | |||||||
Sat. | 14.03.2020 | 14:00 v | 38 | DC Steinbach | DC Marktheidenfeld | |||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 20:00 | 41 | DC Goldbach II | DC Marktheidenfeld | |||||
20:00 | 42 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | DC Steinbach | |||||||
20:00 | 44 | TG Veitshöchheim II | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | |||||||
Sat. | 28.03.2020 | 14:00 | 43 | TSV Collenberg | DC Goldbach III | |||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 20:00 v | 00030030 | 47 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Goldbach III | ||||
Fri. | 24.04.2020 | 20:00 | 46 | DC Goldbach II | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | |||||
20:00 | 48 | TG Veitshöchheim II | TSV Collenberg | |||||||
Sat. | 25.04.2020 | 14:00 | 45 | DC Steinbach | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | |||||
Fri. | 08.05.2020 | 20:00 | 49 | DC Marktheidenfeld | TSV Collenberg | |||||
20:00 | 50 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | DC Goldbach III | |||||||
20:00 | 51 | DC Goldbach II | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | |||||||
Sat. | 09.05.2020 | 14:00 | 52 | DC Steinbach | TG Veitshöchheim II | |||||
Fri. | 22.05.2020 | 20:00 | 54 | DC Goldbach III | DC Waldbüttelbrunn II | |||||
20:00 | 56 | TG Veitshöchheim II | DC Marktheidenfeld | |||||||
Sat. | 23.05.2020 | 14:00 | 53 | DC Steinbach | DC Goldbach II | |||||
14:00 | 55 | TSV Collenberg | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II |