Spielsaison 2022/23
SV Schöllkrippen
Grau, Nils
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
SV Schöllkrippen
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : UDV 1
allgemein II: UDV 3 West |
Einzel-Spiele
UDV 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.01.2023 | Trenk, Phillip (1.3) | 1:3 | DJK Leutershausen | 4:8 | ||||||
UDV 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
06.05.2023 | Bartl, Stefan (1.1) | 0:3 | DC Goldbach | 3:9 | ||||||
Bartl, Stefan (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
UDV 3 West (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
16.09.2022 | Wölfl, David (3.7) | 1:3 | DC Marktheidenfeld III | 10:2 | ||||||
Ende, Achim (3.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
07.10.2022 | Brehm, Steffen (1.2) | 3:0 | SV Viktoria Waldaschaff 1928 e.V. | 12:0 | ||||||
Weber, Moritz (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
11.11.2022 | Zentgraf, Christian (1.12) | 3:1 | TV Schweinheim | 9:3 | ||||||
Schlauersbach, Felix (1.8) | 3:2 | |||||||||
09.12.2022 | Schank, Ingo (1.7) | 3:0 | DC Steinbach | 6:6 | ||||||
Felix, Herzog (1.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
16.12.2022 | Nebel, Dominik (2.12) | 2:3 | Oscheff Wildboars II | 5:7 | ||||||
Nebel, Dominik (2.12) | 3:2 | |||||||||
13.01.2023 | Straub, Robert (3.2) | 3:1 | DC Goldbach III | 9:3 | ||||||
Schmitt, Claus (3.13) | 0:3 | |||||||||
UDV 3 West (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
11.03.2023 | Felix, Herzog (1.6) | 1:3 | DC Steinbach | 8:4 | ||||||
Scheel, Wilhelm (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
17.03.2023 | Lövenich, Marcus (1.4) | 2:3 | SV Viktoria Waldaschaff 1928 e.V. | 9:3 | ||||||
Elzenbeck, Volker (1.11) | 3:0 | |||||||||
24.03.2023 | Schlauersbach, Felix (1.8) | 3:1 | TV Schweinheim | 7:5 | ||||||
Schlauersbach, Felix (1.8) | 2:3 | |||||||||
23.06.2023 | Straub, Robert (3.5) | 3:0 | DC Goldbach III | 9:3 | ||||||
Ströhle, Robert (3.22) | 3:0 |