Spielsaison 2023/24
DSV Au e.V.
Wiesner, Alexander
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Club |
DSV Au e.V.
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: 4. Bezirksliga_Nord
|
Einzel-Spiele
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.2023 | Pelloth, Holger (3.3) | 3:0 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 11:7 | ||||||
Göttler, Stefan (3.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
21.01.2024 | Tupek, Tichomir (2.8) | 3:1 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | 12:6 | ||||||
Binner, Bernd (2.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
van Zwol, Elias (2.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schiebel, Johannes (2.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
28.01.2024 | Zach, Marco (2.8) | 1:3 | TSV Neuburg II | 10:8 | ||||||
Lehmeyer, Manuel (2.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Denzel, Till (2.2) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Perko-Hein, Dominik (2.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
04.02.2024 | Huber, Helmut (3.7) | 2:3 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | 7:11 | ||||||
Vogrin, Alexander (3.8) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Plotzke, Rene (3.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Roskosch, Dieter (3.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
07.04.2024 | Göttler, Stefan (3.5) | 0:3 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 8:10 | ||||||
Pelloth, Holger (3.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
21.04.2024 | Glöckl, Dominik (1.2) | 3:2 | SV Karlskron | 11:7 | ||||||
Rampeltshammer, Andreas (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Regner, Manuel (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
27.04.2024 | Ullmann, Tobias (1.3) | 3:2 | TSV Moorenweis | 15:3 | ||||||
Tauscher, Stephan (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Platz, Alexander (1.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Feutlinske, Markus (1.5) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.2023 | Scharlach, Christoph (2.4) |
Pelloth, Holger
(3.3)
Göttler, Stefan (3.4) |
3:0 | 11:7 | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Bauer, Felix (2.7) |
Binner, Bernd
(2.2)
Kothmeier, Andreas (2.4) |
3:1 | 12:6 | |||||||
28.01.2024 | Bauer, Felix (2.7) |
Denzel, Till
(2.2)
Perko-Hein, Dominik (2.7) |
3:1 | 10:8 | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Bauer, Felix (2.7) |
Plotzke, Rene
(3.2)
Huber, Helmut (3.7) |
3:2 | 7:11 | |||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
21.04.2024 | Scharlach, Christoph (2.6) |
Glöckl, Dominik
(1.2)
Hess, Timo (1.5) |
0:3 | 11:7 | |||||||
27.04.2024 | Bauer, Felix (2.9) |
Tauscher, Stephan
(1.4)
Feutlinske, Markus (1.5) |
3:0 | 15:3 |