Spielsaison 2022/23
DIO Steeldartteam Dorfen
Robin, Christian
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Steeldartteam Dorfen
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: Bezirksoberliga-2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Tichy, Merlin (1.2) | 3:2 | TSV Finning | 15:3 | ||||||
Pantele, Tobias (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Fried, Bernhard (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Siebler, Martin (1.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
23.10.2022 | Preis, Susanne (1.2) | 3:0 | Ois Easy | 8:10 | ||||||
Rausch, Swen (1.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Preis, Florian (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Nelson, Barry (1.7) | 3:2 | |||||||||
06.11.2022 | Altenburg, Andreas (1.1) | 2:3 | DC Underground Gamblers | 9:9 | ||||||
Müller, Norbert (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther (1.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Joannidis, Nicolas (1.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
04.12.2022 | Miljanovic, Mile (1.5) | 2:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 7:11 | ||||||
Schnellinger, Lukas (1.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Schuy, Benjamin (1.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Wankmüller, Kilian (1.1) | 3:0 | Wolfsrudel | 13:5 | ||||||
Scheffler, Benedikt (1.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Scheffler, Erich (1.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Bauer, Christoph (1.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
04.03.2023 | Pantele, Tobias (1.4) | 3:0 | TSV Finning | 11:7 | ||||||
Pantele, Thomas (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Siebler, Martin (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Fried, Bernhard (1.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
19.03.2023 | Schricker, Ralf (1.8) | 3:0 | Ois Easy | 12:6 | ||||||
Münster, Alexander (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Strauss, Mirko (1.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Preis, Florian (1.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
26.03.2023 | Joannidis, Nicolas (1.6) | 2:3 | DC Underground Gamblers | 11:7 | ||||||
Benicke, Linus (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Altenburg, Andreas (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Holetic, Stjepan (1.8) | 3:0 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 7:11 | ||||||
Schuy, Benjamin (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Mastria, Antonio (1.2) | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Dietrich, Andreas (2.4) |
Pantele, Tobias
(1.4)
Fried, Bernhard (1.6) |
3:2 | 15:3 | |||||||
23.10.2022 | Braune, Thomas (2.2) |
Preis, Florian
(1.1)
Münster, Alexander (1.4) |
0:3 | 8:10 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Seeger, Patrick (2.8) |
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther
(1.3)
Müller, Norbert (1.4) |
3:1 | 9:9 | |||||||
04.12.2022 | Braune, Thorben (2.3) |
Schuy, Benjamin
(1.1)
Mastria, Antonio (1.3) |
3:2 | 7:11 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.02.2023 | Dietrich, Andreas (2.4) |
Wankmüller, Andreas
(1.4)
Scheffler, Benedikt (1.5) |
3:0 | 13:5 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Dietrich, Andreas (2.4) |
Fried, Bernhard
(1.6)
Borowski, Florian (1.8) |
1:3 | 11:7 | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Pfahler, Phillip (2.7) |
Münster, Alexander
(1.4)
Schricker, Ralf (1.8) |
3:1 | 12:6 | |||||||
26.03.2023 | Braune, Thomas (2.2) |
Benicke, Linus
(1.2)
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther (1.3) |
0:3 | 11:7 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Dietrich, Andreas (2.4) |
Obrstar, Marcel
(1.3)
Miljanovic, Mile (1.4) |
1:3 | 7:11 |