Spielsaison 2022/23
DIO Steeldartteam Dorfen
Wachter, Matthias
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
|
Club |
DIO Steeldartteam Dorfen
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.6
RR 1.6
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bezirksoberliga-1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Homm, Kevin (3.9) | 3:1 | E.C. Bergen II | 7:11 | ||||||
Brieden, Marco (3.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Häuser, Herbert (2.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Dichtler, Alfons (2.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
23.10.2022 | Rudlof, Daniel (1.4) | 2:3 | DDC KIenberg Outlaws | 1:17 | ||||||
Fischer, Max (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Falterer, Luis (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Mayr, Thomas (1.8) | 3:2 | |||||||||
06.11.2022 | Bartel, Kilian (2.6) | 3:2 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 5:13 | ||||||
Engel, Johannes (1.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Leitner, Michael (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Auer, Johannes (1.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
05.03.2023 | Vital, Martin (1.3) | 0:3 | Berger Dart Open | 4:14 | ||||||
Krebs, Manuel (2.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
18.03.2023 | Fischer, Max (1.3) | 0:3 | DDC KIenberg Outlaws | 1:17 | ||||||
Rudlof, Daniel (1.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Falterer, Luis (1.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Eglseer, Lukas (1.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
02.04.2023 | Leitner, Michael (1.4) | 3:1 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 9:9 | ||||||
Auer, Johannes (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Helmbrecht, Fabian (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Helmbrecht, Florian (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Otschik, Florian (1.4) | 2:3 | SV Vagen Darts | 5:13 | ||||||
Breier, Thorsten (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Klarl, Benedikt (2.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Wünsch, Stefan (1.3) | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Musielak, Thomas (1.7) |
Dichtler, Alfons
(2.3)
Brieden, Marco (3.7) |
2:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
23.10.2022 | Sperr, Georg (1.5) |
Rudlof, Daniel
(1.4)
Eglseer, Lukas (1.7) |
0:3 | 1:17 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Zoeller, Fabian (1.1) |
Engel, Johannes
(1.6)
Bartel, Kilian (2.6) |
2:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.03.2023 | Edelmann, Thorsten (1.9) |
Vital, Martin
(1.3)
Krebs, Manuel (2.4) |
3:1 | 4:14 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Walther, Michi (1.7) |
Fischer, Max
(1.3)
Rudlof, Daniel (1.4) |
1:3 | 1:17 | |||||||
02.04.2023 | Platz, Volker (1.3) |
Helmbrecht, Fabian
(1.1)
Helmbrecht, Florian (1.2) |
3:1 | 9:9 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Walther, Michi (1.7) |
Wünsch, Stefan
(1.3)
Otschik, Florian (1.4) |
0:3 | 5:13 |