Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Dachau 1865 e.V.
Meironk, Alexander
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
TSV Dachau 1865 e.V.
Postadresse : Huber Robert Schleißheimerstr. 43b, 85221 Dachau |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 1. Bezirksliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2023 | Holetic, Stjepan (1.3) | 3:0 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 5:13 | ||||||
Seeger, Patrick (1.7) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Schäffer, Christian (1.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
19.11.2023 | Scheidig, Werner (1.1) | 1:3 | SV Vagen Darts | 6:12 | ||||||
Otschik, Florian (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Wünsch, Stefan (1.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Breier, Thorsten (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
25.11.2023 | Moll, Matthias (1.1) | 3:1 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. | 12:6 | ||||||
Warady, Thomas (2.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Gröhlich, Tom (1.6) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Krüger, Florian (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
14.01.2024 | Halupka, Michael (1.13) | 3:0 | Spartans | 14:4 | ||||||
Sliwanski, Hansi (1.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Jedlicka, Jason (1.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Tereshenko, Andriy (1.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
04.02.2024 | Casella, Giuseppe (2.4) | 1:3 | Irish Folk Pub München II | 9:9 | ||||||
Ulbing, Ferdinand (2.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Degel, Martin (2.9) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Šutalo, Luca (2.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
10.03.2024 | Kessler, Alexander (1.2) | 3:1 | TSV Neuburg | 9:9 | ||||||
Szkudlarek, Krzysztof (2.10) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Scherm, Anton (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Steinbrecher, Gerhard (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
24.03.2024 | Holetic, Stjepan (1.3) | 1:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 6:12 | ||||||
Robin, Christian (1.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Miljanovic, Mile (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.04.2024 | Mayr, Michael (2.5) | 0:3 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. | 11:7 | ||||||
Gröhlich, Tom (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Moll, Matthias (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Krüger, Florian (1.4) | 2:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2023 | Heiber, Swen (1.7) |
Robin, Christian
(1.6)
Seeger, Patrick (1.7) |
1:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
19.11.2023 | Markel, Zsolt (1.4) |
Wünsch, Stefan
(1.3)
Breier, Thorsten (1.2) |
2:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Arndt, Thomas (1.6) |
Warady, Thomas
(2.5)
Schulze, Björn (1.2) |
3:2 | 12:6 | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Arndt, Thomas (1.6) |
Sliwanski, Hansi
(1.5)
Jedlicka, Jason (1.6) |
3:1 | 14:4 | |||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Wendling, Robert (1.8) |
Casella, Giuseppe
(2.4)
Degel, Martin (2.9) |
3:1 | 9:9 | |||||||
10.03.2024 | Eismann, Stefan (1.5) |
Scherm, Anton
(1.6)
Szkudlarek, Krzysztof (2.10) |
0:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
24.03.2024 | Spreitzer, Marcel (1.2) |
Miljanovic, Mile
(1.2)
Robin, Christian (1.5) |
3:0 | 6:12 | |||||||
07.04.2024 | Markel, Zsolt (1.4) |
Moll, Matthias
(1.1)
Krüger, Florian (1.4) |
3:0 | 11:7 |