Bezirksklasse G (Pre-Round)
|
Date |
Partner |
Opponent |
Sets |
Matches |
14.10.2023 |
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Ott, Thomas
(3.5)
Skalitzky, Justin
(3.6)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
2:10
|
|
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Busch, Sebastian
(3.2)
Wagner, Stefan
(3.7)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
20.10.2023 |
Krachowitzer, Markus
(1.6)
|
Ruck, Daniel
(4.4)
Jungwirth, Martin
(4.7)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
4:8
|
|
Krachowitzer, Markus
(1.6)
|
Rühl, Claus
(4.3)
Jungwirth, Martin
(4.7)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
05.11.2023 |
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Asan, Florentina
(2.2)
Papez, Chiara
(2.7)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
2:10
|
|
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Asan, Florentina
(2.2)
Papez, Chiara
(2.7)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.11.2023 |
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Schiffer, Günter
(2.11)
Strobel, Andreas
(2.13)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
6:6
|
|
Hohwieler, Tobias
(1.3)
|
Albrecht, Jens
(2.1)
Dittrich, Michael
(2.5)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13.01.2024 |
Hohwieler, Tobias
(1.3)
|
Hutzler, Jan
(7.5)
Knispel, Alexander
(7.6)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
2:10
|
Bezirksklasse G (Second Round)
|
Date |
Partner |
Opponent |
Sets |
Matches |
19.01.2024 |
Schwenda, Julian
(1.10)
|
Albert, Michael
(1.5)
Schäfer, Andreas
(1.13)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
2:10
|
|
Krachowitzer, Markus
(1.6)
|
Pörner, Joshua
(1.4)
Fuchs, Bernd
(1.1)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksklasse G (Pre-Round)
|
Date |
Partner |
Opponent |
Sets |
Matches |
26.01.2024 |
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Funk, Dominik
(4.2)
Lüdicke, Winfried
(4.5)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
4:8
|
|
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Rohr, Timo
(4.10)
Funk, Dominik
(4.2)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksklasse G (Second Round)
|
Date |
Partner |
Opponent |
Sets |
Matches |
16.02.2024 |
Anonym
(1.9)
|
Walter, Oliver
(3.8)
Busch, Sebastian
(3.2)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
3:9
|
02.03.2024 |
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Rühl, Claus
(4.9)
Ruck, Daniel
(4.8)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
4:8
|
06.04.2024 |
Schwenda, Julian
(1.10)
|
Schmidt, Andreas
(2.3)
Kühn, Heiko
(2.8)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
5:7
|
|
Schwenda, Julian
(1.10)
|
Strobel, Andreas
(2.13)
Schmidt, Andreas
(2.3)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Beining, Jeremias
(4.1)
Schobig, Stefanie
(4.13)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
9:3
|
|
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Beining, Jeremias
(4.1)
Schobig, Stefanie
(4.13)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
03.05.2024 |
Bachsleitner, Nina
(1.1)
|
Tiller, Stefan
(7.3)
Hutzler, Jan
(7.5)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
2:10
|
|
Krachowitzer, Markus
(1.6)
|
Riedl, Birgit
(8.15)
Frenzel, Heiko
(7.4)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|