Spielsaison 2023/24
DDC Kienberg
Fischer, Max
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DDC Kienberg
Postadresse : DDC Kienberg Michael-Steinberger Str. 4, 83361 Kienberg |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 2. Bezirksliga_Süd
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Haas, Martin (1.1) | 2:3 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 6:12 | ||||||
Winnefeld, Wolfgang (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Klützmann, Christian (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Bartel, Kilian (1.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
14.10.2023 | Jung, Stefanie (2.2) | 3:2 | Dart Pub 180 München II | 5:13 | ||||||
Taube, Michael (2.14) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Aicher, Lambert (2.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Galatovic, Angelika (2.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
04.11.2023 | Bareuther, Matthias (2.5) | 3:1 | Berger Dart Open | 4:14 | ||||||
Haselsteiner, Herbert (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Vital, Martin (1.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Schmedding, Florian (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
12.11.2023 | Joannidis, Nicolas (1.1) | 0:3 | DC Underground Gamblers | 7:11 | ||||||
Altenburg, Andreas (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Jahnel, Stefan (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Biedermann, Patrick (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
13.01.2024 | Dichtler, Alfons (2.6) | 2:3 | E.C. Bergen | 5:13 | ||||||
Lietz, Michael (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Moos, Josef (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Hasenknopf, Andi (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
03.02.2024 | Haas, Martin (1.2) | 1:3 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 4:14 | ||||||
Klützmann, Christian (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Bartel, Kilian (1.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Kern, Michael (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
24.02.2024 | Bücherl, Tobias (2.11) | 3:1 | Dart Pub 180 München II | 7:11 | ||||||
Galatovic, Angelika (2.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Jung, Stefanie (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Taube, Michael (2.14) | 3:1 | |||||||||
23.03.2024 | Randler, Paul (1.3) | 1:3 | DC Underground Gamblers | 5:13 | ||||||
Joannidis, Nicolas (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther (1.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Jahnel, Stefan (1.2) | 1:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Rudlof, Daniel (1.4) |
Haas, Martin
(1.1)
Winnefeld, Wolfgang (1.4) |
0:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Gauda, Felix (2.6) |
Jung, Stefanie
(2.2)
Taube, Michael (2.14) |
1:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
04.11.2023 | Zenz, Kevin (1.2) |
Schmedding, Florian
(1.1)
Vital, Martin (1.3) |
1:3 | 4:14 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Eglseer, Lukas (1.4) |
Joannidis, Nicolas
(1.1)
Altenburg, Andreas (1.4) |
1:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Eglseer, Lukas (1.5) |
Moos, Josef
(1.3)
Dichtler, Alfons (2.6) |
0:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
03.02.2024 | Eglseer, Lukas (1.5) |
Haas, Martin
(1.2)
Klützmann, Christian (1.4) |
2:3 | 4:14 | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Eglseer, Lukas (1.5) |
Jung, Stefanie
(2.2)
Galatovic, Angelika (2.4) |
1:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
23.03.2024 | Eglseer, Lukas (1.5) |
Joannidis, Nicolas
(1.1)
Jahnel, Stefan (1.2) |
0:3 | 5:13 |