Spielsaison 2023/24
Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V.
Gruber, Sebastian
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Pokal 2022/23 |
Club |
Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V.
Postadresse : Florian Wolf Seibersdorf 10, 93170 Bernhardswald |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Verbandsliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
Verbandsliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Papp, Marion (3.2) | 3:1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9:6 | ||||||
Politzki, Toby (2.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
14.10.2023 | Hornung, Thomas (2.4) | 3:1 | DC Phantom's II | 7:8 | ||||||
28.10.2023 | Schröder, Dominik (2.3) | 2:3 | DT Essenbach II | 4:11 | ||||||
Kelly, Ashley (2.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
18.11.2023 | Sickau, Michael (1.4) | 3:0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5:10 | ||||||
Sagermann, Jan (1.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
30.12.2023 | Schult, Ingo (1.7) | 3:2 | Die Gallier | 6:9 | ||||||
Deiler, Thomas (1.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
13.01.2024 | Forster, Florian (2.5) | 0:3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8:7 | ||||||
Vögerl, Roland (2.6) | 2:3 | |||||||||
20.01.2024 | Gierlinger, Michael (1.2) | 3:0 | Passauer Wölfe | 7:8 | ||||||
Drexler, Martin (1.8) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Verbandsliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Huber, Michael (2.8) | 3:0 | DC Phantom's II | 8:7 | ||||||
Maier, Michael (2.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
02.03.2024 | Ruscheinski, Volkmar (2.1) | 0:3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7:8 | ||||||
Politzki, Toby (2.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
30.03.2024 | Schröder, Dominik (2.3) | 3:2 | DT Essenbach II | 2:13 | ||||||
Zach, Benedikt (2.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
13.04.2024 | Höfling, Christian (1.4) | 1:3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8:7 | ||||||
Eichinger, Simon (1.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
27.04.2024 | Sievers, Jürgen (1.3) | 0:3 | Die Gallier | 5:10 | ||||||
Appelhans, Jörg (1.1) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Verbandsliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Gruber, Florian (1.4) |
Perl, Matthias
(2.4)
Langenberger, Helmut (3.6) |
3:1 | 9:6 | |||||||
28.10.2023 | Gruber, Florian (1.4) |
Zach, Benedikt
(2.2)
Zeller, Nino (2.6) |
0:3 | 4:11 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Strasser, Andreas (1.6) |
Sickau, Michael
(1.4)
Sagermann, Jan (1.5) |
0:3 | 5:10 | |||||||
30.12.2023 | Yaya, Ahmet (1.1) |
Bauer, Stefan
(1.6)
Schult, Ingo (1.7) |
3:2 | 6:9 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Gruber, Florian (1.4) |
Hartauer, Hans-Georg
(2.3)
Forster, Florian (2.5) |
0:3 | 8:7 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Yaya, Ahmet (1.1) |
Spitzwieser, Harald
(1.5)
Roßmeier, Martin (2.2) |
3:1 | 7:8 | |||||||
Verbandsliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
10.02.2024 | Yaya, Ahmet (1.1) |
Böhm, Tobias
(2.4)
Rechenmacher, Lukas (2.7) |
3:0 | 8:7 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Yaya, Ahmet (1.1) |
Stadler, Erwin
(2.2)
Saller, Christian (2.5) |
0:3 | 7:8 | |||||||
30.03.2024 | Yaya, Ahmet (1.1) |
Schröder, Dominik
(2.3)
Kammerer, Sascha (2.7) |
0:3 | 2:13 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | Yaya, Ahmet (1.1) |
Mieslinger, Michael
(1.2)
Eichinger, Simon (1.7) |
2:3 | 8:7 | |||||||
27.04.2024 | Yaya, Ahmet (1.1) |
Appelhans, Jörg
(1.1)
Deiler, Thomas (1.5) |
3:0 | 5:10 |