BDV-Pokal 2019/20
BDV 8er-Cup
Spielplan

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spielplan

3. Runde

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
So. 01.03.2020 15:00   1 DSC Hesselberg Finnigan's Harp Nbg.     
    15:00   2 DC Condor Lautertal DC Black Birds Kelheim II     
    15:00   3 Clochard Darter Augsburg DC Hawks Vilsbiburg     
    15:00   4 DSV Nürnberg DC Black Birds Kelheim     

2. Runde

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
So. 22.12.2019 15:00  v   00060030 4 DC Condor Lautertal Irish Folk Pub München  7:6    
    16:00  v   00010090 3 DC Black Birds Kelheim BV Bergen  13:0    
Mo. 06.01.2020 15:00   1 Irish Pub Erlangen DC Hawks Vilsbiburg  4:9    
    15:00   2 DSC Hesselberg Dartverein Erlangen e.V.  7:6    
    15:00   5 SV Steingriff Finnigan's Harp Nbg.  3:10    
    15:00   6 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg DC Black Birds Kelheim II  5:8    
    15:00   7 DC No Name Marktoberdorf Clochard Darter Augsburg  4:9    
    15:00   8 DC Phantom's DSV Nürnberg  6:7    

1. Runde

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
So. 03.11.2019 15:00   00010080 1 DC Hawks Vilsbiburg DC Franken-Power  11:2    
    15:00   00060220 2 Finnigan's Harp Nbg. Featherd Friends  13:0    
    15:00   00060420 3 DSV Nürnberg II DC Phantom's  2:11    
    15:00   00010090 4 DC Black Birds Kelheim II DC Tschambolaia  12:1    
    15:00   00040100 5 DC Schwabmünchen Dartverein Erlangen e.V.  0:13    
    15:00   00060081 6 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg Steeldarter´s Kühlenthal  10:3    
    15:00   00010130 7 DC Flames Aufhausen DC Black Birds Kelheim  4:9    
    15:00   00040140 8 Firedarters Gosheim Irish Folk Pub München  2:11    
    15:00   00040020 9 Clochard Darter Augsburg SV Wörnitzstein-Berg  12:1    
    15:00   00060100 10 Anarchy 05 DC No Name Marktoberdorf   1:12    
    15:00   00060190 11 DC Torpedo Erlangen DC Condor Lautertal  1:12    

Freilose 1. Runde

  BV Bergen      
      SV Steingriff      
      DSV Nürnberg      
      Irish Pub Erlangen      
      DSC Hesselberg      

Pokal-Spielplan (pdf)