BDV 2022/23
Landesliga Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 03.09.2022 | 12:00 | 00010310 | 1 | 1. DC Straubing | DC Bavarian Knights | 10:5 | |||
12:00 | 00021100 | 4 | Spartans | NF Eching | 7:8 | Z | ||||
12:00 | 00010130 | 7 | DC Flames Aufhausen | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 6:9 | |||||
15:00 | 00010310 | 2 | DC Bavarian Knights | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 6:9 | |||||
15:00 | 00021100 | 5 | NF Eching | SV Steingriff | 7:8 | Z | ||||
15:00 | 00010130 | 8 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 1. DC Regensburg | 12:3 | |||||
18:00 | 00010310 | 3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 1. DC Straubing | 2:13 | |||||
18:00 | 00021100 | 6 | SV Steingriff | Spartans | 12:3 | |||||
18:00 | 00010130 | 9 | 1. DC Regensburg | DC Flames Aufhausen | 7:8 | |||||
Sat. | 01.10.2022 | 12:00 | 00040130 | 10 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 1. DC Straubing | 6:9 | |||
12:00 | 00010052 | 13 | DC Bavarian Knights | NF Eching | 10:5 | Z | ||||
12:00 | 00022301 | 16 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | DC Flames Aufhausen | 7:8 | |||||
15:00 | 00040130 | 11 | 1. DC Straubing | Spartans | 10:5 | |||||
15:00 | 00010052 | 14 | NF Eching | 1. DC Regensburg | 5:10 | Z | ||||
15:00 | 00022301 | 17 | DC Flames Aufhausen | SV Steingriff | 2:13 | |||||
18:00 | 00040130 | 12 | Spartans | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 4:11 | |||||
18:00 | 00010052 | 15 | 1. DC Regensburg | DC Bavarian Knights | 4:11 | |||||
18:00 | 00022301 | 18 | SV Steingriff | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 7:8 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2022 | 12:00 | 00010310 | 19 | 1. DC Straubing | NF Eching | 13:2 | Z | ||
12:00 | 00010080 | 22 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | DC Flames Aufhausen | 10:5 | |||||
12:00 | 00010052 | 25 | DC Bavarian Knights | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 8:7 | |||||
15:00 | 00010310 | 20 | NF Eching | 1. DC Regensburg | 1:14 | Z | ||||
15:00 | 00010080 | 23 | DC Flames Aufhausen | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 5:10 | |||||
15:00 | 00010052 | 26 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | SV Steingriff | 1:14 | |||||
18:00 | 00010310 | 21 | 1. DC Regensburg | 1. DC Straubing | 4:11 | |||||
18:00 | 00010080 | 24 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 7:8 | |||||
18:00 | 00010052 | 27 | SV Steingriff | DC Bavarian Knights | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 03.12.2022 | 12:00 | 00022301 | 31 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 13:2 | |||
12:00 | 00040160 | 34 | SV Steingriff | Spartans | 11:4 | |||||
15:00 | 00010010 | 29 | DC Flames Aufhausen | DC Bavarian Knights | 5:10 | |||||
15:00 | 00022301 | 32 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 5:10 | |||||
15:00 | 00040160 | 35 | Spartans | 1. DC Regensburg | 1:14 | |||||
18:00 | 00022301 | 33 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 | 00040160 | 36 | 1. DC Regensburg | SV Steingriff | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 07.01.2023 | 12:00 | 00021100 | 37 | Spartans | 1. DC Straubing | 3:12 | |||
12:00 | 00010191 | 43 | 1. DC Regensburg | SV Steingriff | 9:6 | |||||
15:00 | 00021100 | 38 | 1. DC Straubing | DC Flames Aufhausen | 13:2 | |||||
15:00 | 00010191 | 44 | SV Steingriff | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 7:8 | |||||
18:00 | 00021100 | 39 | DC Flames Aufhausen | Spartans | 11:4 | |||||
18:00 | 00040130 | 42 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 | 00010191 | 45 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 1. DC Regensburg | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 04.02.2023 | 12:00 v | 00010010 | 47 | 1. DC Straubing | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 7:8 | |||
12:00 | 00040160 | 49 | SV Steingriff | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 9:6 | |||||
12:00 | 00010191 | 52 | 1. DC Regensburg | Spartans | 10:5 | |||||
15:00 | 00040160 | 50 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | DC Bavarian Knights | 9:6 | |||||
15:00 | 00010191 | 53 | Spartans | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 4:11 | |||||
18:00 | 00040160 | 51 | DC Bavarian Knights | SV Steingriff | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 | 00010191 | 54 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 1. DC Regensburg | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 04.03.2023 | 12:00 | 00040160 | 55 | SV Steingriff | 1. DC Straubing | 6:9 | |||
12:00 | 00010080 | 61 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | DC Bavarian Knights | 10:5 | |||||
15:00 | 00040160 | 56 | 1. DC Straubing | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 11:4 | |||||
15:00 | 00010080 | 62 | DC Bavarian Knights | Spartans | 11:4 | |||||
18:00 | 00040160 | 57 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | SV Steingriff | 9:6 | |||||
18:00 | 00010130 | 60 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | DC Flames Aufhausen | 9:6 | |||||
18:00 | 00010080 | 63 | Spartans | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 3:12 | |||||
Sat. | 01.04.2023 | 12:00 | 00010052 | 64 | DC Bavarian Knights | 1. DC Straubing | 3:12 | |||
12:00 | 00040130 | 70 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | DC Flames Aufhausen | 6:9 | |||||
15:00 | 00010052 | 65 | 1. DC Straubing | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 7:8 | |||||
15:00 | 00010010 | 68 | Spartans | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 8:7 | |||||
15:00 | 00040130 | 71 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 1. DC Regensburg | 3:12 | |||||
18:00 | 00010052 | 66 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | DC Bavarian Knights | 10:5 | |||||
18:00 | 00040130 | 72 | 1. DC Regensburg | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 06.05.2023 | 12:00 | 00010191 | 73 | 1. DC Regensburg | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 9:6 | |||
12:00 | 00010130 | 79 | DC Flames Aufhausen | DC Bavarian Knights | 8:7 | |||||
14:00 t/v | 00010080 | 78 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | SV Steingriff | 9:6 | |||||
15:00 | 00010191 | 74 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 1. DC Straubing | 5:10 | |||||
15:00 | 00010130 | 80 | DC Bavarian Knights | Spartans | 9:6 | |||||
18:00 | 00010191 | 75 | 1. DC Straubing | 1. DC Regensburg | 13:2 | |||||
18:00 | 00010130 | 81 | Spartans | DC Flames Aufhausen | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 20.05.2023 | 12:00 | 00010310 | 82 | 1. DC Straubing | SV Steingriff | 10:5 | |||
12:00 | 00021100 | 85 | Spartans | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 5:10 | |||||
12:00 | 00022301 | 88 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | DC Bavarian Knights | 9:6 | |||||
14:30 | 00021100 | 86 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 8:7 | |||||
15:00 | 00010310 | 83 | SV Steingriff | DC Flames Aufhausen | 8:7 | |||||
15:00 | 00022301 | 89 | DC Bavarian Knights | 1. DC Regensburg | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 | 00010310 | 84 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 1. DC Straubing | 7:8 | |||||
18:00 | 00021100 | 87 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | Spartans | 7:8 | |||||
18:00 | 00022301 | 90 | 1. DC Regensburg | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 12:3 |