BDV 2022/23
Landesliga Nord
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 04.02.2023 | 12:00 | 00060220 | 4 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 9:6 | |||
12:00 | 00030160 | 7 | DC Magics | DJK Dipbach | 3:12 | |||||
14:30 | 00070020 | 2 | Dartfields Ahorn | DC Tschambolaia | 6:9 | |||||
14:30 | 00060220 | 5 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | TSV Presseck | 5:10 | |||||
14:30 | 00030160 | 8 | DJK Dipbach | Kangaroots | 13:2 | |||||
17:00 | 00060220 | 6 | TSV Presseck | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 8:7 | |||||
17:00 | 00030160 | 9 | Kangaroots | DC Magics | 5:10 | |||||
Sat. | 04.03.2023 | 12:00 | 00060020 | 10 | DC Gipsy Ebern | DJK Dipbach | 7:8 | |||
12:00 | 00070260 | 13 | TSV Presseck | DC Tschambolaia | 10:5 | |||||
12:00 | 00060310 | 16 | Dartfields Ahorn | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 6:9 | |||||
14:30 | 00070260 | 14 | DC Tschambolaia | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 8:7 | |||||
14:30 | 00060310 | 17 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | DC Magics | 1:14 | |||||
17:00 | 00070260 | 15 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | TSV Presseck | 2:13 | |||||
17:00 | 00060310 | 18 | DC Magics | Dartfields Ahorn | 7:8 | |||||
Sat. | 01.04.2023 | 12:00 v | 00060310 | 21 | Dartfields Ahorn | TSV Presseck | 12:3 | |||
12:00 | 00060010 | 25 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | DJK Dipbach | 3:12 | |||||
14:30 t | 00060310 | 20 | DC Gipsy Ebern | TSV Presseck | 10:5 | |||||
14:30 | 00070020 | 23 | Kangaroots | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 10:5 | |||||
14:30 | 00060010 | 26 | DJK Dipbach | DC Tschambolaia | 11:4 | |||||
17:00 v | 00060020 | 19 | DC Gipsy Ebern | Dartfields Ahorn | 8:7 | |||||
17:00 | 00060010 | 27 | DC Tschambolaia | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 06.05.2023 | 12:00 | 00030070 | 28 | DJK Dipbach | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 12:3 | |||
12:00 | 00070260 | 31 | TSV Presseck | DC Magics | 6:9 | |||||
12:00 | 00060200 | 34 | DC Tschambolaia | Dartfields Ahorn | 7:8 | |||||
14:30 | 00030070 | 29 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | DC Gipsy Ebern | 7:8 | |||||
14:30 | 00060200 | 35 | Dartfields Ahorn | Kangaroots | 9:6 | |||||
17:00 | 00030070 | 30 | DC Gipsy Ebern | DJK Dipbach | 7:8 | |||||
17:00 | 00060200 | 36 | Kangaroots | DC Tschambolaia | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 20.05.2023 | 12:00 | 00060020 | 37 | DC Gipsy Ebern | DC Tschambolaia | 7:8 | |||
12:00 v | 00060330 | 42 | Kangaroots | TSV Presseck | 10:5 | |||||
12:00 | 00060220 | 43 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | DJK Dipbach | 2:13 | |||||
14:30 | 00060020 | 38 | DC Tschambolaia | DC Magics | 7:8 | |||||
14:30 | 00070260 | 41 | TSV Presseck | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 4:11 | |||||
14:30 | 00060220 | 44 | DJK Dipbach | Dartfields Ahorn | 10:5 | |||||
17:00 | 00060020 | 39 | DC Magics | DC Gipsy Ebern | 8:7 | |||||
17:00 t/v | 00060330 | 40 | Kangaroots | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 10:5 | |||||
17:00 | 00060220 | 45 | Dartfields Ahorn | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 12:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)