BDV 2022/23
Landesliga Nord
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 03.09.2022 | 12:00 t/v | 00060010 | 3 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | DC Gipsy Ebern | 3:12 | |||
12:00 | 00060310 | 4 | Dartfields Ahorn | DJK Dipbach | 8:7 | |||||
12:00 | 00060220 | 7 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | DC Magics | 4:11 | |||||
15:00 v | 00060020 | 2 | DC Gipsy Ebern | Kangaroots | 10:5 | |||||
15:00 v | 00060310 | 5 | DJK Dipbach | TSV Glashütten | 13:2 | Z | ||||
15:00 v | 00060220 | 8 | DC Magics | DC Tschambolaia | 8:7 | |||||
18:00 v | 00060330 | 1 | Kangaroots | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 9:6 | |||||
18:00 v | 00060310 | 6 | TSV Glashütten | Dartfields Ahorn | 5:10 | Z | ||||
18:00 v | 00060220 | 9 | DC Tschambolaia | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 13:2 | |||||
Sat. | 01.10.2022 | 12:00 v | 00070020 | 10 | TSV Glashütten | DC Gipsy Ebern | 0:15 | Z | ||
12:00 v | 00030160 | 13 | DC Magics | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 11:4 | |||||
12:00 v | 00030070 | 16 | DJK Dipbach | Kangaroots | 12:3 | |||||
15:00 v | 00070020 | 11 | DC Gipsy Ebern | TSV Presseck | 10:5 | |||||
15:00 v | 00030160 | 14 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | Dartfields Ahorn | 2:13 | |||||
15:00 v | 00030070 | 17 | Kangaroots | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 9:6 | |||||
18:00 v | 00070020 | 12 | TSV Presseck | TSV Glashütten | 15:0 | Z | ||||
18:00 v | 00030160 | 15 | Dartfields Ahorn | DC Magics | 9:6 | |||||
18:00 v | 00030070 | 18 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | DJK Dipbach | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2022 | 12:00 t | 00060020 | 19 | DC Gipsy Ebern | Dartfields Ahorn | 10:5 | |||
12:00 | 00060330 | 22 | Kangaroots | DC Magics | 5:10 | |||||
12:00 | 00060200 | 25 | DC Tschambolaia | DJK Dipbach | 1:14 | |||||
15:00 h/v | 00060020 | 20 | Dartfields Ahorn | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 8:7 | |||||
15:00 v | 00060330 | 23 | DC Magics | TSV Glashütten | 15:0 | Z | ||||
15:00 v | 00060200 | 26 | DJK Dipbach | TSV Presseck | 8:7 | |||||
18:00 t/v | 00060020 | 21 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | DC Gipsy Ebern | 6:9 | U | ||||
18:00 v | 00060330 | 24 | TSV Glashütten | Kangaroots | 0:15 | Z | ||||
18:00 v | 00060200 | 27 | TSV Presseck | DC Tschambolaia | 11:4 | |||||
Sat. | 03.12.2022 | 12:00 t/v | 00030160 | 30 | DC Magics | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 14:1 | |||
12:00 | 00060200 | 31 | DC Tschambolaia | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | 6:9 | |||||
12:00 t/v | 00070260 | 36 | TSV Presseck | Kangaroots | 10:5 | |||||
15:00 t/v | 00060220 | 29 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | DC Gipsy Ebern | 0:15 | |||||
15:00 | 00060200 | 32 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | TSV Glashütten | 15:0 | Z | ||||
15:00 | 00060330 | 35 | Kangaroots | Dartfields Ahorn | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 t/v | 00060020 | 28 | DC Gipsy Ebern | DC Magics | 8:7 | |||||
18:00 | 00060200 | 33 | TSV Glashütten | DC Tschambolaia | 0:15 | Z | ||||
18:00 t/v | 00060310 | 34 | Dartfields Ahorn | TSV Presseck | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 07.01.2023 | 12:00 | 00060330 | 37 | Kangaroots | DC Gipsy Ebern | 4:11 | |||
12:00 | 00060010 | 40 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. II | 6:9 | |||||
12:00 | 00030070 | 43 | DJK Dipbach | DC Magics | 7:8 | |||||
14:30 | 00060330 | 38 | DC Gipsy Ebern | DC Tschambolaia | 9:6 | |||||
14:30 | 00030070 | 44 | DC Magics | TSV Presseck | 8:7 | |||||
17:00 | 00060330 | 39 | DC Tschambolaia | Kangaroots | 7:8 | |||||
17:00 | 00030070 | 45 | TSV Presseck | DJK Dipbach | 5:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)