Bayern spielt Dart 2016
Bayern Spielt Dart
Spielplan
Spielplan
Final |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. | 11.06.2017 | 19:00 | 00060350 | Fin. | 127 | Isartaler | All Star Team Niederbayern | 9:1 | |||
Semifinal |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
Sun. | 11.06.2017 | 17:00 | 00060350 | 1/2 | 125 | Vilstal Hawks | All Star Team Niederbayern | 4:6 | |||
17:00 | 00060350 | 1/2 | 126 | Isartaler | LioLea | 6:0 | |||||
Quarterfinal |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
Sun. | 11.06.2017 | 15:00 | 00060350 | 1/4 | 121 | Don Promillo's e.V. | Vilstal Hawks | 2:8 | |||
15:00 | 00060350 | 1/4 | 122 | 1. DC Deggendorf | All Star Team Niederbayern | 4:6 | |||||
15:00 | 00060350 | 1/4 | 123 | Isartaler | MacLeods | 7:3 | |||||
15:00 | 00060350 | 1/4 | 124 | Skyliner's Hammelburg | LioLea | 0:6 | |||||
Round of 16 |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
Sun. | 30.04.2017 | 19:00 v | BSD-00071 | 1/8 | 118 | Don Promillo's e.V. | TOM'S GARAGE | 7:3 | |||
Mon. | 01.05.2017 | 19:00 v | 00022400 | 1/8 | 120 | Ned Kümmern | All Star Team Niederbayern | 2:8 | |||
Thu. | 04.05.2017 | 20:15 v | 00010080 | 1/8 | 119 | Vilstal Hawks | DC Horizont | 9:1 | |||
Fri. | 12.05.2017 | 20:00 | 00060100 | 1/8 | 113 | Anarchy 05 | Skyliner's Hammelburg | 4:6 | |||
20:00 v | 00060220 | 1/8 | 114 | LioLea | TSC Darter | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | BSD-00086 | 1/8 | 115 | DC Red Bull Mödlitz | MacLeods | 4:6 | |||||
Sun. | 14.05.2017 | 20:00 v | 00022100 | 1/8 | 116 | 1. Pfaffenhofener Dart Club | Isartaler | 1:9 | |||
Fri. | 19.05.2017 | 19:00 v | 00010050 | 1/8 | 117 | 1. DC Deggendorf | DC Black Birds VI | 7:3 | |||
3. Round |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 v | BSD-00054 | 3. R | 99 | Ninja Turtles | DC Red Bull Mödlitz | 2:8 | |||
20:00 v | 00060100 | 3. R | 102 | Anarchy 05 | DC Struwwelpeter | 6:2 | |||||
20:00 v | 00010080 | 3. R | 104 | Vilstal Hawks | Waidler-Wahnsinn | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 04.03.2017 | 20:00 v | 00022400 | 3. R | 110 | Ned Kümmern | Jack auf Oans | 10:0 | |||
Sun. | 05.03.2017 | 15:00 v | 3. R | 100 | NOBDV | LioLea | 3:6 | ||||
Fri. | 10.03.2017 | 21:00 v | 00010050 | 3. R | 108 | 1. DC Deggendorf | Streetdarter | 6:4 | |||
Sat. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | 00010160 | 3. R | 112 | DC Horizont | DC Voll vorbei | 10:0 | |||
19:00 v | BSD-00087 | 3. R | 98 | O'Keys Bulls Weissenburg | TSC Darter | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 v | BSD-00066 | 3. R | 101 | Skyliner's Hammelburg | DC FFFAF | 8:2 | |||
Sat. | 18.03.2017 | 19:00 v | BSD-00040 | 3. R | 111 | Goaßer'a | 1. Pfaffenhofener Dart Club | 4:6 | |||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 v | 00060330 | 3. R | 105 | Die Siedler | All Star Team Niederbayern | 3:7 | |||
20:00 v | BSD-00085 | 3. R | 106 | Don Promillo's e.V. | DC Black Birds IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | BSD-00060 | 3. R | 109 | Schwobaseggl | Isartaler | 1:9 | |||||
Sun. | 26.03.2017 | 16:00 v | 00010090 | 3. R | 103 | DC Black Birds VI | DC Phantom's | 7:3 | |||
Sun. | 02.04.2017 | 14:00 v | BSD-00031 | 3. R | 107 | TOM'S GARAGE | Lucky Looser | 6:0 | W | ||
16:00 | 00060310 | 3. R | 97 | Ahorner Okawango Hörnchen | MacLeods | 1:9 | |||||
2. Round |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
Sun. | 11.12.2016 | 14:00 v | 00022100 | 2. R | 92 | 1. Pfaffenhofener Dart Club | Piranhas 1 | 6:4 | |||
Sat. | 17.12.2016 | 19:00 v | BSD-00067 | 2. R | 69 | DC Struwwelpeter | Löschzwergla | 7:3 | |||
Tue. | 20.12.2016 | 19:00 v | 2. R | 91 | Boarische Spitzen | Goaßer'a | 2:8 | ||||
Fri. | 23.12.2016 | 20:00 v | 00060100 | 2. R | 82 | Anarchy 05 | Dc Abdartig 15 | 7:3 | |||
20:00 v | 2. R | 86 | Streetdarter | Sportsbar Cham | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 29.12.2016 | 19:00 v | 2. R | 70 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | TSC Darter | 1:9 | ||||
Fri. | 06.01.2017 | 19:00 v | 00010200 | 2. R | 80 | Die Bodenkirchner | 1. DC Deggendorf | 2:8 | |||
Sat. | 07.01.2017 | 15:00 v | 00010350 | 2. R | 79 | DC Phantom's | VAFLOIGA | 9:1 | |||
19:00 v | BSD-00060 | 2. R | 66 | Schwobaseggl | Störfaktoren | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 08.01.2017 | 16:00 v | BSD-00055 | 2. R | 72 | Dartphantoms 3 | Ahorner Okawango Hörnchen | 2:8 | |||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 18:00 v | BSD-00065 | 2. R | 73 | Die Senfpeitschen | DC FFFAF | 2:8 | |||
19:00 v | 2. R | 78 | All Star Team Niederbayern | Blue Lions | 7:0 | ||||||
20:00 v | 2. R | 68 | Triple X | MacLeods | 0:6 | ||||||
20:00 v | BSD-00065 | 2. R | 74 | Klosterfrauenmelissendreist | Ninja Turtles | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 v | BSD-00048 | 2. R | 89 | SV Geroldshausen | Die Siedler | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 v | 00022400 | 2. R | 94 | Ned Kümmern | De Andan & I | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 19:00 v | BSD-00090 | 2. R | 95 | Isartaler | De Oidn Fuasballer | 10:0 | |||
20:00 v | 00010160 | 2. R | 93 | DC Horizont | Irish Folk Pub | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 21.01.2017 | 19:00 v | 2. R | 76 | Waidler-Wahnsinn | DC Stern | 10:0 | ||||
20:00 v | 2. R | 85 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | Lucky Looser | 2:8 | ||||||
Sun. | 22.01.2017 | 14:00 v | 2. R | 90 | Rebels | DC Black Birds IV | 4:6 | ||||
16:00 v | 2. R | 65 | CityWest | DC Voll vorbei | 0:6 | W | |||||
16:00 v | 00021050 | 2. R | 96 | Harlekin 1 | Jack auf Oans | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 20:00 v | BSD-00038 | 2. R | 87 | O'Keys Bulls Weissenburg | Team Einhorn | 10:0 | |||
Fri. | 27.01.2017 | 19:00 v | BSD-00068 | 2. R | 83 | Gratissäufer | LioLea | 0:10 | |||
20:00 v | BSD-00066 | 2. R | 67 | Skyliner's Hammelburg | H2O Res-Q-Team | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 v | BSD-00036 | 2. R | 71 | RDC Red Cobras | DC Red Bull Mödlitz | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 28.01.2017 | 17:00 v | BSD-00075 | 2. R | 77 | Haselbacher Buam | TOM'S GARAGE | 2:8 | |||
19:00 v | 2. R | 81 | Vilstal Hawks | Dart Brothers | 10:0 | ||||||
Sun. | 29.01.2017 | 18:00 v | 00060020 | 2. R | 75 | Anna und die starken Männer | NOBDV | 3:7 | |||
Tue. | 31.01.2017 | 16:00 | 2. R | 84 | Don Promillo's e.V. | DC Allmächt | 6:0 | W | |||
16:00 | 00010090 | 2. R | 88 | DC Black Birds VI | DC Kelheim | 10:0 | |||||
1. Round |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
Sun. | 09.10.2016 | 16:00 v | 1. R | 12 | Vilstal Hawks | Green Hornets | 6:0 | W | |||
16:00 v | 1. R | 14 | Dart Brothers | Smile's | 6:0 | W | |||||
16:00 v | 00010050 | 1. R | 17 | 1. DC Deggendorf | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | 6:0 | W | ||||
16:00 v | 1. R | 56 | CityWest | Treff nix z'Lengawang | 6:0 | W | |||||
16:00 v | 1. R | 61 | H2O Res-Q-Team | Skull Darts | 6:0 | W | |||||
Mon. | 10.10.2016 | 12:20 v | 1. R | 21 | Boarische Spitzen | de lochdeppen | 6:0 | W | |||
Fri. | 14.10.2016 | 19:00 v | 00010090 | 1. R | 18 | DC Black Birds VI | Dart Fighters | 8:2 | |||
20:00 v | 00010030 | 1. R | 48 | Die Gänsinger | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 0:10 | |||||
Sun. | 16.10.2016 | 09:30 v | BSD-00042 | 1. R | 19 | VAFLOIGA | Flying Devils | 6:0 | W | ||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 13:00 v | 1. R | 16 | Waidler-Wahnsinn | Karl's Rasselbande | 6:0 | W | |||
Wed. | 26.10.2016 | 14:00 v | BSD-00035 | 1. R | 53 | Sportsbar Cham | TNT Neustadt/WN | 6:0 | W | ||
Thu. | 27.10.2016 | 20:00 t/v | BSD-00038 | 1. R | 5 | M&M's | O'Keys Bulls Weissenburg | 3:7 | |||
Fri. | 28.10.2016 | 15:30 v | 1. R | 33 | Dartfreunde Pilsquelle | De Andan & I | 0:6 | W | |||
18:30 v | BSD-00054 | 1. R | 45 | Ninja Turtles | Rainthal Bears | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 v | 00060100 | 1. R | 2 | Anarchy 05 | Dartlegion Schwabach | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | 00022000 | 1. R | 23 | Irish Folk Pub | FC Dobel | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | 00070020 | 1. R | 36 | TSV Glashütten | TSC Darter | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | BSD-00085 | 1. R | 49 | Don Promillo's e.V. | Waidlerstammtisch Herrnthann | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2016 | 16:00 v | BSD-00044 | 1. R | 63 | Die spitzen Spieler | MacLeods | 0:6 | |||
19:00 v | 00010200 | 1. R | 6 | Die Bodenkirchner | The golden Adonis | 9:1 | |||||
Sun. | 30.10.2016 | 16:00 v | BSD-00055 | 1. R | 43 | Dartphantoms 3 | DC Red Bull Mödlitz 2 | 6:4 | |||
Mon. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 v | BSD-00069 | 1. R | 20 | Club "26" | Blue Lions | 4:6 | |||
20:00 v | BSD-00095 | 1. R | 52 | Streetdarter | DC Kurverdarter | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 19:00 v | 00010070 | 1. R | 8 | DC Kelheim | DC Treffnix | 9:1 | |||
19:30 v | BSD-00052 | 1. R | 29 | De Oidn Fuasballer | Woodchurch Perforators | 6:0 | |||||
Sat. | 05.11.2016 | 19:30 v | BSD-00036 | 1. R | 39 | RDC Red Cobras | Dartphantoms 2 | 6:0 | W | ||
20:00 v | BSD-00040 | 1. R | 32 | Goaßer'a Vampire | Harlekin 1 | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | BSD-00059 | 1. R | 38 | Löschzwergla | Dartphantoms 1 | 9:1 | |||||
Sun. | 06.11.2016 | 15:00 v | BSD-00090 | 1. R | 28 | Isartaler | Autohaus Rinner Bad Tölz | 10:0 | |||
18:00 v | 00060310 | 1. R | 44 | Ahorner Okawango Hörnchen | DC Grippe Hunters | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2016 | 19:00 v | 00060350 | 1. R | 1 | LioLea | Flying Foxes | 10:0 | |||
20:00 v | BSD-00058 | 1. R | 26 | DC Schaumamoi | Goaßer'a | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 v | BSD-00065 | 1. R | 37 | KC Alkos | DC Struwwelpeter | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 v | BSD-00066 | 1. R | 64 | Skyliner's Hammelburg | Darts of Death | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 15:00 v | 00022100 | 1. R | 22 | 1. Pfaffenhofener Dart Club | Black Panther | 9:1 | |||
19:30 v | BSD-00046 | 1. R | 58 | Dart Vegas | Störfaktoren | 5:6 | |||||
Sun. | 13.11.2016 | 16:00 | BSD-00097 | 1. R | 4 | Die Schafbraunen | Dc Abdartig 15 | 2:8 | |||
16:00 | 1. R | 30 | DC Horizont | Meister Jäger | 6:0 | W | |||||
16:00 | BSD-00097 | 1. R | 54 | Meraner | Lucky Looser | 0:6 | |||||
18:00 v | BSD-00033 | 1. R | 35 | BRD - Burg Rabenstein Darter | NOBDV | 4:7 | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 3 | Gratissäufer | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 7 | DC Phantom's | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 9 | DC Black Birds IV | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 10 | All Star Team Niederbayern | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 11 | DC Stern | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 13 | TOM'S GARAGE | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 15 | Haselbacher Buam | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 24 | Rebels | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 25 | Ned Kümmern | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 27 | SV Geroldshausen | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 31 | Team Einhorn | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 34 | Jack auf Oans | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 40 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 41 | DC Red Bull Mödlitz | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 42 | Die Senfpeitschen | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 46 | Klosterfrauenmelissendreist | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 47 | DC FFFAF | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 50 | DC Allmächt | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 51 | Piranhas 1 | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 55 | Die Siedler | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 57 | Schwobaseggl | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 59 | DC Voll vorbei | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 60 | Anna und die starken Männer | Freilos | 6:0 | W | |||||
18:30 v | 1. R | 62 | Triple X | Freilos | 6:0 | W |
Pokal-Spielplan (pdf)