Ostbayern 2016/17
Bezirksliga Nord
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 19:00 | 00010310 | 1. DC Straubing V | 1. DC Straubing IV | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010050 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | DC Fortuna | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010090 | DC Black Birds IV | DC Rebels Rottenburg | 10:5 | |||||
19:00 | 00010280 | Featherd Friends II | 1. DC Regensburg III | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 24.09.2016 | 19:00 | 00010090 | DC Black Birds IV | Featherd Friends II | 9:6 | |||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 19:00 | 00010140 | DC Fortuna | DC Rebels Rottenburg | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010310 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 6:9 | |||||
19:00 | 00010190 | 1. DC Regensburg III | 1. DC Straubing V | 11:4 | |||||
Sat. | 15.10.2016 | 19:00 | 00010140 | DC Fortuna | 1. DC Straubing IV | 10:5 | |||
19:00 | 00010280 | Featherd Friends II | DC Rebels Rottenburg | 3:12 | |||||
19:00 | 00010050 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 1. DC Regensburg III | 10:5 | |||||
19:00 | 00010310 | 1. DC Straubing V | DC Black Birds IV | 2:13 | |||||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 19:00 | 00010140 | DC Fortuna | Featherd Friends II | 10:5 | |||
19:00 | 00010190 | 1. DC Regensburg III | 1. DC Straubing IV | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010050 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | DC Black Birds IV | 12:3 | |||||
20:00 | 00010310 | 1. DC Straubing V | DC Rebels Rottenburg | 2:13 | |||||
Sat. | 26.11.2016 | 19:00 | 00010310 | 1. DC Straubing V | Featherd Friends II | 5:10 | |||
19:00 | 00010090 | DC Black Birds IV | 1. DC Straubing IV | 10:5 | |||||
19:00 | 00010050 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | DC Rebels Rottenburg | 10:5 | |||||
19:00 | 00010140 | DC Fortuna | 1. DC Regensburg III | 12:3 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2016 | 18:00 v | 00010310 | 1. DC Straubing V | DC Fortuna | 4:11 | |||
19:00 | 00010090 | DC Black Birds IV | 1. DC Regensburg III | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010280 | Featherd Friends II | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 3:12 | |||||
19:00 | DC Rebels Rottenburg | 1. DC Straubing IV | 9:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 07.01.2017 | 19:00 | 00010090 | DC Black Birds IV | DC Fortuna | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010050 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 1. DC Straubing V | 13:2 | |||||
19:00 | 00010190 | 1. DC Regensburg III | DC Rebels Rottenburg | 8:7 | |||||
19:00 | 00010310 | 1. DC Straubing IV | Featherd Friends II | 13:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)