Ostbayern 2019/20
Bezirksliga Nord
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 07.09.2019 | 19:00 | 00010090 | 4 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | DC Torpedo's II | 6:9 | |||
Sat. | 28.09.2019 | 19:00 | 00010040 | 1 | DC Kelheim II | Ötzi's Crew | 2:13 | |||
19:00 | 00010191 | 2 | 1. DC Regensburg II | DC Fun Fighter | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010051 | 3 | 1. DC Deggendorf III | DC Robin Hood II | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 12.10.2019 | 19:00 | 00010270 | 5 | DC Robin Hood II | 1. DC Regensburg II | 6:9 | |||
19:00 | 00010440 | 6 | DC Fun Fighter | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | 8:7 | |||||
19:00 | 00010220 | 7 | DC Torpedo's II | DC Kelheim II | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 v | 00010400 | 8 | Ötzi's Crew | 1. DC Deggendorf III | 0:15 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 19:00 v | 00010191 | 10 | 1. DC Regensburg II | Ötzi's Crew | 6:9 | |||
Sat. | 26.10.2019 | 19:00 | 00010051 | 9 | 1. DC Deggendorf III | DC Kelheim II | 13:2 | |||
19:00 | 00010220 | 11 | DC Torpedo's II | DC Fun Fighter | 12:3 | |||||
19:00 | 00010090 | 12 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | DC Robin Hood II | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 02.11.2019 | 19:00 | 00010270 | 13 | DC Robin Hood II | DC Torpedo's II | 4:11 | |||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 19:00 | 00010440 | 14 | DC Fun Fighter | DC Kelheim II | 12:3 | |||
19:00 | 00010051 | 15 | 1. DC Deggendorf III | 1. DC Regensburg II | 5:10 | |||||
19:00 v | 00010400 | 16 | Ötzi's Crew | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 30.11.2019 | 19:00 v | 00010040 | 17 | DC Kelheim II | 1. DC Regensburg II | 5:10 | |||
Sat. | 07.12.2019 | 19:00 | 00010270 | 18 | DC Robin Hood II | DC Fun Fighter | 9:6 | |||
19:00 | 00010220 | 19 | DC Torpedo's II | Ötzi's Crew | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010090 | 20 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | 1. DC Deggendorf III | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 04.01.2020 | 18:00 v | 00010051 | 23 | 1. DC Deggendorf III | DC Torpedo's II | 6:9 | |||
19:00 | 00010040 | 21 | DC Kelheim II | DC Robin Hood II | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010191 | 22 | 1. DC Regensburg II | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010400 | 24 | Ötzi's Crew | DC Fun Fighter | 11:4 | |||||
Sat. | 18.01.2020 | 19:00 v | 00010440 | 26 | DC Fun Fighter | 1. DC Deggendorf III | 4:11 | |||
Sat. | 01.02.2020 | 19:00 | 00010270 | 25 | DC Robin Hood II | Ötzi's Crew | 3:12 | |||
19:00 | 00010220 | 27 | DC Torpedo's II | 1. DC Regensburg II | 6:9 | |||||
20:00 | 00010090 | 28 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | DC Kelheim II | 11:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)