Ostbayern 2022/23
Kreisliga I
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 04.02.2023 | 19:00 | 00010450 | 1 | 1 | The Orange Might Minikin III | The Orange Might Minikin II | 6:9 | |||
19:00 | 00010560 | 1 | 2 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | DC Fun Fighter II | 3:12 | |||||
19:00 | 00010090 | 1 | 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | Blue Arrows Köfering | 1:14 | |||||
19:00 t | 00010040 | 1 | 4 | DC Kelheim III | DC Robin Hood III | 5:10 | |||||
Sat. | 18.02.2023 | 19:00 | 00010270 | 2 | 5 | DC Robin Hood III | The Orange Might Minikin III | 5:10 | |||
19:00 | 00010040 | 2 | 6 | DC Kelheim III | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | 5:10 | |||||
19:00 | 00010440 | 2 | 8 | DC Fun Fighter II | The Orange Might Minikin II | 13:2 | |||||
Sat. | 25.02.2023 | 19:00 v | 00010520 | 2 | 7 | Blue Arrows Köfering | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 12:3 | |||
Sat. | 04.03.2023 | 19:00 | 00010450 | 3 | 9 | The Orange Might Minikin III | DC Fun Fighter II | 2:13 | |||
19:00 | 00010450 | 3 | 10 | The Orange Might Minikin II | Blue Arrows Köfering | 4:11 | |||||
19:00 | 00010090 | 3 | 12 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | DC Robin Hood III | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 11.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 00010560 | 3 | 11 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | DC Kelheim III | 8:7 | |||
Sat. | 18.03.2023 | 19:00 | 00010090 | 4 | 13 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | The Orange Might Minikin III | 8:7 | |||
19:00 | 00010270 | 4 | 14 | DC Robin Hood III | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 6:9 | |||||
19:00 | 00010040 | 4 | 15 | DC Kelheim III | The Orange Might Minikin II | 8:7 | |||||
19:00 | 00010520 | 4 | 16 | Blue Arrows Köfering | DC Fun Fighter II | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 15.04.2023 | 19:00 | 00010450 | 5 | 17 | The Orange Might Minikin III | Blue Arrows Köfering | 0:15 | |||
19:00 | 00010440 | 5 | 18 | DC Fun Fighter II | DC Kelheim III | 14:1 | |||||
19:00 | 00010450 | 5 | 19 | The Orange Might Minikin II | DC Robin Hood III | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010560 | 5 | 20 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | 9:6 | |||||
Sat. | 29.04.2023 | 19:00 t | 00010450 | 6 | 21 | The Orange Might Minikin III | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 7:8 | |||
19:00 t | 00010450 | 6 | 22 | The Orange Might Minikin II | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | 5:10 | |||||
19:00 | 00010270 | 6 | 23 | DC Robin Hood III | DC Fun Fighter II | 2:13 | |||||
19:00 | 00010040 | 6 | 24 | DC Kelheim III | Blue Arrows Köfering | 0:15 | |||||
Sat. | 06.05.2023 | 19:00 v | 00010440 | 7 | 27 | DC Fun Fighter II | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | 10:5 | |||
19:00 t/v | 00010560 | 7 | 28 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | The Orange Might Minikin II | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 13.05.2023 | 19:00 | 00010040 | 7 | 25 | DC Kelheim III | The Orange Might Minikin III | 8:7 | |||
19:00 | 00010520 | 7 | 26 | Blue Arrows Köfering | DC Robin Hood III | 13:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)