Ostbayern 2022/23
Kreisliga I
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 03.09.2022 | 19:00 | 1 | 1 | The Orange Might Minikin II | The Orange Might Minikin III | 7:8 | ||||
19:00 | 1 | 3 | Blue Arrows Köfering | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | 8:7 | ||||||
19:00 t | 00010270 | 1 | 4 | DC Robin Hood III | DC Kelheim III | 8:7 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010440 | 1 | 2 | DC Fun Fighter II | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 12:3 | |||
Sat. | 08.10.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010090 | 2 | 6 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | DC Kelheim III | 11:4 | |||
19:00 v | 00010560 | 2 | 7 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | Blue Arrows Köfering | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 15.10.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010450 | 2 | 8 | The Orange Might Minikin II | DC Fun Fighter II | 2:13 | |||
Sat. | 29.10.2022 | 19:00 | 00010520 | 3 | 10 | Blue Arrows Köfering | The Orange Might Minikin II | 11:4 | |||
19:00 | 00010040 | 3 | 11 | DC Kelheim III | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 4:11 | |||||
19:00 | 00010270 | 3 | 12 | DC Robin Hood III | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 05.11.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010450 | 2 | 5 | The Orange Might Minikin III | DC Robin Hood III | 9:6 | |||
Sat. | 12.11.2022 | 19:00 | 00010450 | 4 | 13 | The Orange Might Minikin III | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010560 | 4 | 14 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | DC Robin Hood III | 13:2 | |||||
19:00 | 00010450 | 4 | 15 | The Orange Might Minikin II | DC Kelheim III | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010440 | 4 | 16 | DC Fun Fighter II | Blue Arrows Köfering | 7:8 | |||||
Sat. | 19.11.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010440 | 3 | 9 | DC Fun Fighter II | The Orange Might Minikin III | 14:1 | |||
Fri. | 25.11.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010090 | 5 | 20 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 8:7 | |||
Sat. | 26.11.2022 | 19:00 | 00010520 | 5 | 17 | Blue Arrows Köfering | The Orange Might Minikin III | 12:3 | |||
19:00 | 00010270 | 5 | 19 | DC Robin Hood III | The Orange Might Minikin II | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010040 | 5 | 18 | DC Kelheim III | DC Fun Fighter II | 2:13 | |||
Thu. | 05.01.2023 | 19:00 t/v | 00010560 | 6 | 21 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | The Orange Might Minikin III | 10:5 | |||
Sat. | 07.01.2023 | 19:00 | 00010440 | 6 | 23 | DC Fun Fighter II | DC Robin Hood III | 13:2 | |||
19:00 | 00010520 | 6 | 24 | Blue Arrows Köfering | DC Kelheim III | 13:2 | |||||
20:00 t/v | 00010090 | 6 | 22 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | The Orange Might Minikin II | 9:6 | |||||
Sat. | 21.01.2023 | 19:00 | 00010270 | 7 | 26 | DC Robin Hood III | Blue Arrows Köfering | 2:13 | |||
19:00 | 00010090 | 7 | 27 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VII | DC Fun Fighter II | 3:12 | |||||
19:00 t | 00010450 | 7 | 28 | The Orange Might Minikin II | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 9:6 | |||||
Sat. | 28.01.2023 | 19:00 v | 00010450 | 7 | 25 | The Orange Might Minikin III | DC Kelheim III | 9:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)