Tag Datum Zeit |
(Hall)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
14.09.2018
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
1
|
DC Dröhnland |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060081
|
2
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
3
|
Anarchy 05 II |
Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V
|
|
Z |
|
|
Sat.
|
15.09.2018
|
20:00
|
00060380
|
4
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
16.09.2018
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
5
|
DC Franken-Power V |
Kangaroots IV
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
20.09.2018
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
6
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
21.09.2018
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
7
|
Kangaroots IV |
Anarchy 05 II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060220
|
8
|
Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V |
DC Dröhnland
|
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
9
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
DC Franken-Power V
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
23.09.2018
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
10
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
28.09.2018
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
11
|
DC Dröhnland |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
0:10
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
05.10.2018
|
20:00
|
00060081
|
12
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
13
|
Anarchy 05 II |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060220
|
14
|
Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V |
Kangaroots IV
|
|
Z |
|
|
Sun.
|
07.10.2018
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
15
|
DC Franken-Power V |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
18.10.2018
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
16
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
Anarchy 05 II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
19.10.2018
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
17
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V
|
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
18
|
Kangaroots IV |
DC Dröhnland
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
20.10.2018
|
20:00
|
00060380
|
19
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
10:0
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
21.10.2018
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
20
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
DC Franken-Power V
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
26.10.2018
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
21
|
Kangaroots IV |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
22
|
Anarchy 05 II |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060220
|
23
|
Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
24
|
DC Dröhnland |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
28.10.2018
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
25
|
DC Franken-Power V |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
08.11.2018
|
17:00
|
00060310
|
26
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
Kangaroots IV
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
09.11.2018
|
20:00
|
00060081
|
27
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
DC Franken-Power V
|
10:0
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
28
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
DC Dröhnland
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
10.11.2018
|
20:00
|
00060380
|
29
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
Anarchy 05 II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
11.11.2018
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
30
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V
|
|
Z |
|
|
Fri.
|
16.11.2018
|
20:00
|
00060220
|
31
|
Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
32
|
Anarchy 05 II |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
33
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
34
|
Kangaroots IV |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
35
|
DC Dröhnland |
DC Franken-Power V
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
30.11.2018
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
37
|
DC Dröhnland |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
02.12.2018
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
39
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
40
|
DC Franken-Power V |
Anarchy 05 II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
06.12.2018
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
41
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
07.12.2018
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
42
|
Anarchy 05 II |
DC Dröhnland
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
43
|
Kangaroots IV |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
45
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
04.01.2019
|
20:00
v
|
00060380
|
38
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
Kangaroots IV
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
10.01.2019
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
46
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
11.01.2019
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
48
|
Kangaroots IV |
DC Franken-Power V
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
49
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
13.01.2019
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
50
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
DC Dröhnland
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
18.01.2019
|
20:00
|
00060081
|
51
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
52
|
Anarchy 05 II |
Kangaroots IV
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
19.01.2019
|
20:00
|
00060380
|
54
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
10:0
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
20.01.2019
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
55
|
DC Franken-Power V |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
10:0
|
NA |
|
|
Thu.
|
31.01.2019
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
56
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
DC Franken-Power V
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
01.02.2019
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
58
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Anarchy 05 II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
02.02.2019
|
20:00
|
00060380
|
59
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
DC Dröhnland
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
03.02.2019
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
60
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
15.02.2019
|
20:00
|
00060081
|
61
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
62
|
Anarchy 05 II |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
63
|
DC Dröhnland |
Kangaroots IV
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
17.02.2019
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
65
|
DC Franken-Power V |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
02.03.2019
|
20:00
|
00060380
|
69
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
DC Franken-Power V
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
03.03.2019
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
70
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
Anarchy 05 II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
08.03.2019
|
20:00
v
|
00060081
|
67
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
DC Dröhnland
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
00060070
|
68
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Kangaroots IV
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
29.03.2019
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
71
|
Anarchy 05 II |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
0:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
72
|
DC Dröhnland |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
73
|
Kangaroots IV |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
31.03.2019
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
75
|
DC Franken-Power V |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
05.04.2019
|
20:00
|
00060081
|
77
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
Anarchy 05 II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
07.04.2019
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
79
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
Kangaroots IV
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
00060350
|
80
|
DC Franken-Power V |
DC Dröhnland
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
12.04.2019
|
20:00
v
|
00060310
|
76
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
03.05.2019
|
20:00
|
00060330
|
82
|
Kangaroots IV |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
|
0:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060100
|
84
|
Anarchy 05 II |
DC Franken-Power V
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
85
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Dartkings Rohr II
|
10:0
|
NA |
|
|
Thu.
|
09.05.2019
|
20:00
v
|
00060310
|
81
|
Dartfields Ahorn II |
DC Dröhnland
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
17.05.2019
|
20:00
|
00060081
|
86
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV |
Kangaroots IV
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060170
|
87
|
DC Dröhnland |
Anarchy 05 II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
18.05.2019
|
20:00
|
00060380
|
88
|
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
19.05.2019
|
18:00
|
00060370
|
90
|
Dartkings Rohr II |
Dartfields Ahorn II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|