Franken 2018/19
Bezirksliga
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Comments
Terminverschiebung DC Hersbruck II - Dart Club Höchstadt
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 13.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060230 | 1 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | DC Hersbruck II | 8:4 | |||
Fri. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060020 | 2 | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | 4:8 | |||
20:00 | 00060220 | 3 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | Dart Club Höchstadt | 3:9 | |||||
Sat. | 15.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060250 | 4 | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 9:3 | |||
Tue. | 18.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060040 | 5 | DC Hersbruck II | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | 8:4 | |||
Fri. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060120 | 6 | Dart Club Höchstadt | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 22.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060081 | 7 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | 7:5 | |||
Sun. | 23.09.2018 | 18:00 | 00060350 | 8 | DC Franken-Power IV | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | 2:10 | |||
Thu. | 04.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060230 | 9 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | Dart Club Höchstadt | 4:8 | |||
Sat. | 06.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060320 | 10 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | DC Hersbruck II | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | 00060250 | 11 | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | 9:3 | |||||
Fri. | 12.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060020 | 12 | DC Gipsy Ebern III | DC Franken-Power IV | 5:7 | |||
Fri. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060120 | 13 | Dart Club Höchstadt | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | 00060220 | 14 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 9:3 | |||||
Sat. | 20.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060081 | 15 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 6:6 | |||
20:00 | 00060350 | 16 | DC Franken-Power IV | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | 3:9 | |||||
Tue. | 23.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060040 | 17 | DC Hersbruck II | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | 7:5 | |||
Thu. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060230 | 18 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | 5:7 | |||
Sat. | 27.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060320 | 19 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | Dart Club Höchstadt | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | 00060250 | 20 | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | DC Franken-Power IV | 8:4 | |||||
Fri. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060120 | 21 | Dart Club Höchstadt | DC Hersbruck II | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060020 | 22 | DC Gipsy Ebern III | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | 3:9 | |||||
20:00 | 00060220 | 23 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | 11:1 | |||||
Sat. | 10.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060350 | 24 | DC Franken-Power IV | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 3:9 | |||
Tue. | 13.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060040 | 25 | DC Hersbruck II | DC Franken-Power IV | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 17.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060081 | 26 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | Dart Club Höchstadt | 4:8 | |||
20:00 | 00060320 | 27 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | 8:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00060250 | 28 | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 6:6 | |||||
Fri. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060220 | 30 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | DC Hersbruck II | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | 00060020 | 31 | DC Gipsy Ebern III | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 6:6 | |||||
Sat. | 01.12.2018 | 20:00 | 00060350 | 32 | DC Franken-Power IV | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | 4:8 | |||
Tue. | 04.12.2018 | 20:00 | 00060040 | 33 | DC Hersbruck II | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 7:5 | |||
Thu. | 06.12.2018 | 20:00 t/v | 00060320 | 35 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | 7:5 | |||
Fri. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | 00060120 | 34 | Dart Club Höchstadt | DC Franken-Power IV | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 08.12.2018 | 20:00 | 00060081 | 36 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | 5:7 | |||
Thu. | 03.01.2019 | 20:00 v | 00060230 | 29 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | DSV Phoenix Neumarkt III | 8:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)