Franken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse A
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060170 | 1 | DC Dröhnland | Dartkings Rohr II | 8:2 | |||
20:00 | 00060081 | 2 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | 00060100 | 3 | Anarchy 05 II | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V | Z | |||||
Sat. | 15.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060380 | 4 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | Dartfields Ahorn II | 6:4 | |||
Sun. | 16.09.2018 | 18:00 | 00060350 | 5 | DC Franken-Power V | Kangaroots IV | 7:3 | |||
Thu. | 20.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060310 | 6 | Dartfields Ahorn II | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | 4:6 | |||
Fri. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060330 | 7 | Kangaroots IV | Anarchy 05 II | 3:7 | |||
20:00 | 00060220 | 8 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V | DC Dröhnland | Z | |||||
20:00 | 00060070 | 9 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | DC Franken-Power V | 2:8 | |||||
Sun. | 23.09.2018 | 18:00 | 00060370 | 10 | Dartkings Rohr II | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 4:6 | |||
Fri. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | 00060170 | 11 | DC Dröhnland | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 0:10 | |||
Fri. | 05.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060081 | 12 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | Dartkings Rohr II | 2:8 | |||
20:00 | 00060100 | 13 | Anarchy 05 II | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | 00060220 | 14 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V | Kangaroots IV | Z | |||||
Sun. | 07.10.2018 | 18:00 | 00060350 | 15 | DC Franken-Power V | Dartfields Ahorn II | 6:4 | |||
Thu. | 18.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060310 | 16 | Dartfields Ahorn II | Anarchy 05 II | 2:8 | |||
Fri. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060070 | 17 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V | Z | |||
20:00 | 00060330 | 18 | Kangaroots IV | DC Dröhnland | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 20.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060380 | 19 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | 10:0 | |||
Sun. | 21.10.2018 | 18:00 | 00060370 | 20 | Dartkings Rohr II | DC Franken-Power V | 4:6 | |||
Fri. | 26.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00060330 | 21 | Kangaroots IV | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 4:6 | |||
20:00 | 00060100 | 22 | Anarchy 05 II | Dartkings Rohr II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00060220 | 23 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V | Dartfields Ahorn II | Z | |||||
20:00 | 00060170 | 24 | DC Dröhnland | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Sun. | 28.10.2018 | 18:00 | 00060350 | 25 | DC Franken-Power V | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 5:5 | |||
Thu. | 08.11.2018 | 17:00 | 00060310 | 26 | Dartfields Ahorn II | Kangaroots IV | 6:4 | |||
Fri. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060081 | 27 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | DC Franken-Power V | 10:0 | NA | ||
20:00 | 00060070 | 28 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | DC Dröhnland | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 10.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060380 | 29 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | Anarchy 05 II | 8:2 | |||
Sun. | 11.11.2018 | 18:00 | 00060370 | 30 | Dartkings Rohr II | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V | Z | |||
Fri. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060220 | 31 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | Z | |||
20:00 | 00060100 | 32 | Anarchy 05 II | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | 00060070 | 33 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Dartfields Ahorn II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00060330 | 34 | Kangaroots IV | Dartkings Rohr II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00060170 | 35 | DC Dröhnland | DC Franken-Power V | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00060170 | 37 | DC Dröhnland | Dartfields Ahorn II | 4:6 | |||
Sun. | 02.12.2018 | 18:00 | 00060370 | 39 | Dartkings Rohr II | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 7:3 | |||
18:00 | 00060350 | 40 | DC Franken-Power V | Anarchy 05 II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 06.12.2018 | 20:00 | 00060310 | 41 | Dartfields Ahorn II | Dartkings Rohr II | 9:1 | |||
Fri. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | 00060100 | 42 | Anarchy 05 II | DC Dröhnland | 6:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060330 | 43 | Kangaroots IV | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00060070 | 45 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 04.01.2019 | 20:00 v | 00060380 | 38 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | Kangaroots IV | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)