Franken 2019/20
Bezirksklasse E
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | 00060280 | 1 | Irish Pub Erlangen | Golden Arrows | 7:5 | |||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | 37 | DSC Hesselberg II | Spielfrei | |||||
Sat. | 14.09.2019 | 20:00 | 00060480 | 2 | DC Alfalter | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060200 | 3 | DC Tschambolaia III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 3:9 | |||||
20:00 | 00060151 | 4 | Heinrich VIII | Kangaroots IV | 9:3 | |||||
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 20:00 | 00060030 | 5 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Irish Pub Erlangen | 3:9 | |||
20:00 t/h | 00060151 | 6 | Heinrich VIII | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 9:3 | |||||
20:00 | 38 | DC Alfalter | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sun. | 22.09.2019 | 17:00 | 00064220 | 7 | Golden Arrows | DSC Hesselberg II | 1:11 | |||
Sun. | 29.09.2019 | 18:00 v | 00060330 | 8 | Kangaroots IV | DC Tschambolaia III | 8:4 | |||
Mon. | 30.09.2019 | 20:00 | 00060280 | 9 | Irish Pub Erlangen | Kangaroots IV | 10:2 | |||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:00 | 00060415 | 10 | DSC Hesselberg II | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 11:1 | |||
Sat. | 05.10.2019 | 20:00 | 00060480 | 11 | DC Alfalter | Heinrich VIII | 3:9 | |||
20:00 | 00060200 | 12 | DC Tschambolaia III | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 5:7 | |||||
20:00 | 39 | Golden Arrows | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sat. | 19.10.2019 | 20:00 | 00060130 | 13 | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | Irish Pub Erlangen | 1:11 | |||
20:00 | 00060151 | 14 | Heinrich VIII | DC Tschambolaia III | 12:0 | |||||
20:00 | 40 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sun. | 20.10.2019 | 17:00 | 00064220 | 15 | Golden Arrows | DC Alfalter | 11:1 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | 16 | Kangaroots IV | DSC Hesselberg II | 1:11 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | 00060280 | 17 | Irish Pub Erlangen | Heinrich VIII | 4:8 | |||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 20:00 | 00060415 | 18 | DSC Hesselberg II | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 11:1 | |||
Sat. | 02.11.2019 | 20:00 t | 00060480 | 19 | DC Tschambolaia III | DC Alfalter | 5:7 | |||
20:00 | 41 | Kangaroots IV | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sun. | 03.11.2019 | 17:00 | 00064220 | 20 | Golden Arrows | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 09.11.2019 | 20:00 | 00060030 | 21 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | DC Alfalter | 6:6 | |||
20:00 | 00060200 | 22 | DC Tschambolaia III | Irish Pub Erlangen | 0:12 | |||||
20:00 | 00060151 | 23 | Heinrich VIII | DSC Hesselberg II | 6:6 | |||||
20:00 | 42 | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sun. | 10.11.2019 | 18:00 | 00060330 | 24 | Kangaroots IV | Golden Arrows | 1:11 | |||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 | 00060415 | 25 | DSC Hesselberg II | DC Tschambolaia III | 11:1 | |||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 20:00 | 00060030 | 26 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Kangaroots IV | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060480 | 27 | DC Alfalter | Irish Pub Erlangen | 3:9 | |||||
20:00 | 43 | Heinrich VIII | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sun. | 24.11.2019 | 17:00 | 00064220 | 28 | Golden Arrows | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 9:3 | |||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 20:00 | 00060280 | 29 | Irish Pub Erlangen | DSC Hesselberg II | 5:7 | |||
Sat. | 07.12.2019 | 20:00 | 00060130 | 30 | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 00060480 | 31 | DC Alfalter | Kangaroots IV | 6:6 | |||||
20:00 | 00060151 | 32 | Heinrich VIII | Golden Arrows | 8:4 | |||||
20:00 | 44 | DC Tschambolaia III | Spielfrei | |||||||
Fri. | 13.12.2019 | 20:00 | 00060415 | 33 | DSC Hesselberg II | DC Alfalter | 10:2 | |||
Sat. | 14.12.2019 | 20:00 | 00060070 | 34 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Heinrich VIII | 4:8 | |||
20:00 | 45 | Irish Pub Erlangen | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sun. | 15.12.2019 | 17:00 | 00064220 | 35 | Golden Arrows | DC Tschambolaia III | 12:0 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | 36 | Kangaroots IV | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 5:7 | |||||
Sat. | 11.01.2020 | 20:00 | 00060030 | 46 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | DC Tschambolaia III | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 00060130 | 47 | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | DC Alfalter | 6:6 | |||||
20:00 | 82 | DSC Hesselberg II | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sun. | 12.01.2020 | 17:00 | 00064220 | 48 | Golden Arrows | Irish Pub Erlangen | 5:7 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | 49 | Kangaroots IV | Heinrich VIII | 5:7 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | 00060280 | 50 | Irish Pub Erlangen | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | 11:1 | |||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | 00060415 | 51 | DSC Hesselberg II | Golden Arrows | 9:3 | |||
Sat. | 25.01.2020 | 20:00 t/h | 00060130 | 53 | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | Heinrich VIII | 3:9 | |||
20:00 | 83 | DC Alfalter | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sat. | 01.02.2020 | 20:00 | 00060030 | 54 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | DSC Hesselberg II | 2:10 | |||
20:00 | 00060130 | 55 | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | DC Tschambolaia III | 8:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00060151 | 56 | Heinrich VIII | DC Alfalter | 9:3 | |||||
Sun. | 02.02.2020 | 18:00 | 00060330 | 57 | Kangaroots IV | Irish Pub Erlangen | 2:10 | |||
20:00 | 84 | Golden Arrows | Spielfrei | |||||||
Sat. | 15.02.2020 | 20:00 v | 52 | DC Tschambolaia III | Kangaroots IV | 2:10 | ||||
Mon. | 24.02.2020 | 20:00 | 00060280 | 58 | Irish Pub Erlangen | Dart-Gun Pfeifferhütte | 10:2 | |||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 | 00060415 | 59 | DSC Hesselberg II | Kangaroots IV | 11:1 | |||
Sat. | 29.02.2020 | 20:00 | 00060480 | 60 | DC Alfalter | Golden Arrows | 5:7 | |||
20:00 | 00060200 | 61 | DC Tschambolaia III | Heinrich VIII | 0:12 | |||||
20:00 | 85 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II | Spielfrei |