MOFDV 2020/21
Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 00060430 | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | DC Alfalter | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060230 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | DSC Hesselberg | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | Dart Club Höchstadt II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060081 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | Kangaroots III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064400 | Dart Club Höchstadt II | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060081 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg | DC Alfalter | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | ||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | Dart Club Höchstadt II | ||||
20:00 | 00060430 | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | DSC Hesselberg | ||||||
Sat. | 06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 00060230 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | ||||
20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | Kangaroots III | ||||||
Fri. | 26.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00064400 | Dart Club Höchstadt II | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | ||||
Sat. | 27.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00060081 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | DC Alfalter | ||||
20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | ||||||
20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | DSC Hesselberg | ||||||
Fri. | 16.04.2021 | 20:00 | 00060430 | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | ||||
20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | ||||||
Sat. | 17.04.2021 | 16:00 | 00060230 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | Kangaroots III | ||||
20:00 | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg | Dart Club Höchstadt II | ||||||
Sat. | 24.04.2021 | 16:00 | 00060230 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | DC Alfalter | ||||
20:00 | 00060081 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | DSC Hesselberg | ||||||
20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | ||||||
20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | Dart Club Höchstadt II | ||||||
Fri. | 07.05.2021 | 20:00 | 00064400 | Dart Club Höchstadt II | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | ||||
20:00 | 00060430 | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | ||||||
20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | Kangaroots III | ||||||
Sat. | 08.05.2021 | 20:00 | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)