MOFDV 2020/21
Bezirksklasse E
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 12.02.2021 | 20:00 | 00064230 | DC Hellsboch III | Golden Arrows III | ||||
Sat. | 13.02.2021 | 20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | DC Hersbruck II | ||||
20:00 | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | ||||||
20:00 | 00060110 | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | Anarchy 05 V | ||||||
Sat. | 27.02.2021 | 20:00 | 00060110 | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | DC Hellsboch III | ||||
20:00 h | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | DC Hersbruck II | ||||||
Sun. | 28.02.2021 | 14:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 V | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | ||||
17:00 | 00064220 | Golden Arrows III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | ||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck II | Golden Arrows III | ||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00064230 | DC Hellsboch III | Anarchy 05 V | ||||
Sat. | 06.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | ||||
20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | ||||||
Fri. | 26.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00064230 | DC Hellsboch III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | ||||
Sat. | 27.03.2021 | 20:00 | 00060110 | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | DC Hersbruck II | ||||
Sun. | 28.03.2021 | 14:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 V | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | ||||
17:00 | 00064220 | Golden Arrows III | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | ||||||
Tue. | 13.04.2021 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck II | DC Hellsboch III | ||||
Sat. | 17.04.2021 | 20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | ||||
20:00 h | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | Golden Arrows III | ||||||
20:00 | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | Anarchy 05 V | ||||||
Fri. | 23.04.2021 | 20:00 | 00064230 | DC Hellsboch III | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | ||||
Sat. | 24.04.2021 | 20:00 | 00060110 | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | ||||
20:00 | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | DC Hersbruck II | ||||||
Sun. | 25.04.2021 | 14:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 V | Golden Arrows III | ||||
Tue. | 04.05.2021 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck II | Anarchy 05 V | ||||
Sat. | 08.05.2021 | 20:00 h | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | DC Hellsboch III | ||||
20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | ||||||
Sun. | 09.05.2021 | 17:00 | 00064220 | Golden Arrows III | Bergelmer Speerwerfer |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)