MOFDV 2020/21
Verbandsliga
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 25.09.2020 | 20:00 | 00060200 | DC Tschambolaia | Dartfields Ahorn | 7:13 | |||
20:00 | 00060020 | DC Gipsy Ebern II | Dartkings Rohr | 14:6 | |||||
20:00 | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power II | Anarchy 05 | 15:5 | |||||
Sat. | 26.09.2020 | 14:00 | 00064200 | DC Phoenix Deining | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | 8:12 | |||
20:00 h | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | DC Herzogenaurach | 13:7 | |||||
Thu. | 08.10.2020 | 20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 | DC Phoenix Deining | 7:13 | |||
Fri. | 09.10.2020 | 20:00 | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | 13:7 | |||
20:00 | 00060180 | DC Herzogenaurach | DC Tschambolaia | 8:12 | |||||
20:00 v | 00060410 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | DC Gipsy Ebern II | 5:15 | |||||
Sat. | 17.10.2020 | 20:00 v | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn | DC Franken-Power II | 11:9 | |||
Thu. | 22.10.2020 | 20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 | Dartfields Ahorn | 4:16 | |||
Fri. | 23.10.2020 | 20:00 | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power II | DC Herzogenaurach | 13:7 | |||
20:00 | 00060200 | DC Tschambolaia | Dartkings Rohr | 9:11 | |||||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 14:00 | 00064200 | DC Phoenix Deining | DC Gipsy Ebern II | 8:12 | |||
20:00 h | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | 10:10 | |||||
Termin offen | 00060020 | DC Gipsy Ebern II | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060180 | DC Herzogenaurach | Anarchy 05 | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr | DC Franken-Power II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060090 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | DC Tschambolaia | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn | DC Phoenix Deining | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 | Dartkings Rohr | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power II | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060200 | DC Tschambolaia | DC Gipsy Ebern II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064200 | DC Phoenix Deining | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn | DC Herzogenaurach | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060180 | DC Herzogenaurach | DC Phoenix Deining | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr | Dartfields Ahorn | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060020 | DC Gipsy Ebern II | DC Franken-Power II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060090 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | Anarchy 05 | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | DC Tschambolaia | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 | DC Gipsy Ebern II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power II | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060180 | DC Herzogenaurach | Dartkings Rohr | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064200 | DC Phoenix Deining | DC Tschambolaia | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060200 | DC Tschambolaia | DC Franken-Power II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060020 | DC Gipsy Ebern II | Dartfields Ahorn | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064200 | DC Phoenix Deining | Dartkings Rohr | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060090 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | DC Herzogenaurach | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg | Anarchy 05 | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 | DC Tschambolaia | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060180 | DC Herzogenaurach | DC Gipsy Ebern II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power II | DC Phoenix Deining | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)