MOFDV 2020/21
Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 09.10.2020 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | 14:2 | |||
20:00 | 00064400 | Dart Club Höchstadt II | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | 7:9 | |||||
Sat. | 10.10.2020 | 20:00 | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | 14:2 | |||
20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | 10:6 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2020 | 20:00 t | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | DSC Hesselberg | 7:9 | |||
20:00 | 00060430 | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | Kangaroots III | 7:9 | |||||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 16:00 | 00060230 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | Dart Club Höchstadt II | 5:11 | |||
18:30 v | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | 9:7 | |||||
Termin offen | 00064400 | Dart Club Höchstadt II | DC Alfalter | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060081 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060430 | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | Dart Club Höchstadt II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060230 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg | Kangaroots III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064400 | Dart Club Höchstadt II | DSC Hesselberg | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060081 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | DC Alfalter | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060430 | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064400 | Dart Club Höchstadt II | Kangaroots III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060230 | DSV Hau Wech Bruck II | SV Viktoria Darts Weigenheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060081 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III | Dart Club Höchstadt II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | DSC Hesselberg | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | DC Alfalter |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)