MOFDV 2020/21
Bezirksklasse E
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 10.10.2020 | 20:00 h | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 1:11 | |||
Sun. | 11.10.2020 | 14:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 V | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | 3:9 | |||
17:00 | 00064220 | Golden Arrows III | DC Hellsboch III | 4:8 | |||||
Fri. | 16.10.2020 | 20:00 v | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck II | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | 12:0 | NA | ||
Fri. | 23.10.2020 | 20:00 | 00064230 | DC Hellsboch III | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | 11:1 | |||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 18:00 v | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | Anarchy 05 V | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | Golden Arrows III | 10:2 | |||||
Termin offen | 00060110 | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 V | DC Hellsboch III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064220 | Golden Arrows III | DC Hersbruck II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck II | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | Golden Arrows III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | DC Hellsboch III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | Anarchy 05 V | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064230 | DC Hellsboch III | DC Hersbruck II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060110 | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 V | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064220 | Golden Arrows III | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck II | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060290 | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | DC Hellsboch III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064220 | Golden Arrows III | Anarchy 05 V | ||||||
Termin offen | 00064230 | DC Hellsboch III | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060110 | Bergelmer Speerwerfer | Golden Arrows III | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim IV | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 V | DC Hersbruck II | ||||||
Termin offen | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck II | DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg II |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)