MOFDV 2021/22
Bezirksliga C
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 01.10.2021 | 20:00 | 00060230 | Anarchy 05 II | DSC Noris Bulls | 6:10 | |||
Sat. | 02.10.2021 | 20:00 | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg II | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 14:2 | |||
Fri. | 15.10.2021 | 20:00 | 00060320 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | Kangaroots II | 5:11 | |||
Sat. | 16.10.2021 | 20:00 | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg II | DC Condor Lautertal III | 12:4 | |||
Fri. | 22.10.2021 | 20:00 | 00060230 | Anarchy 05 II | DSC Hesselberg II | 4:12 | |||
Sat. | 23.10.2021 | 19:00 | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal III | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 5:11 | |||
20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots II | DSC Noris Bulls | 14:2 | |||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 20:00 | 00060320 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | Anarchy 05 II | 12:4 | |||
Sat. | 06.11.2021 | 19:00 | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal III | Kangaroots II | 1:15 | |||
Fri. | 12.11.2021 | 20:00 | 00060230 | Anarchy 05 II | DC Condor Lautertal III | 9:7 | |||
Sat. | 13.11.2021 | 18:30 | 00064410 | DSC Noris Bulls | DSC Hesselberg II | 2:14 | |||
Sat. | 04.12.2021 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots II | DSC Hesselberg II | 5:11 | |||
Fri. | 21.01.2022 | 20:00 | 00060320 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | DSC Hesselberg II | 1:15 | |||
Sat. | 29.01.2022 | 18:00 v | 00060320 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | DSC Noris Bulls | 9:7 | |||
Sun. | 30.01.2022 | 16:00 v | 00060230 | Anarchy 05 II | Kangaroots II | 6:10 | |||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 18:30 t/v | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 II | DSC Noris Bulls | 11:5 | |||
Sat. | 05.02.2022 | 19:00 | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal III | DSC Hesselberg II | 1:15 | |||
20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots II | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 8:8 | |||||
Sat. | 12.02.2022 | 18:30 v | 00060440 | DSC Noris Bulls | DC Condor Lautertal III | 12:4 | |||
Fri. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 | 00060320 | Steel Dart Club Ebern | DC Condor Lautertal III | 9:7 | |||
Sat. | 19.02.2022 | 18:30 | 00064410 | DSC Noris Bulls | Kangaroots II | 10:6 | |||
20:00 | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg II | Anarchy 05 II | 15:1 | |||||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 II | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 3:13 | |||
Sat. | 05.03.2022 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots II | DC Condor Lautertal III | 13:3 | |||
Sat. | 19.03.2022 | 19:00 | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal III | Anarchy 05 II | 7:9 | |||
20:00 | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg II | DSC Noris Bulls | 14:2 | |||||
Sat. | 02.04.2022 | 18:30 h | 00060440 | DSC Noris Bulls | Steel Dart Club Ebern | 11:5 | |||
Sat. | 09.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 00060330 | Kangaroots II | Anarchy 05 II | 10:6 | |||
Fri. | 29.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 00060415 | DSC Hesselberg II | Kangaroots II | 12:4 | |||
Sat. | 30.04.2022 | 19:00 | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal III | DSC Noris Bulls | 6:10 |