MOFDV 2021/22
Bezirksoberliga B
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 12.01.2022 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck | DSV Nürnberg III | 0:18 | Z | ||
Fri. | 14.01.2022 | 18:00 v | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | Dartkings Rohr | 14:4 | |||
Sun. | 16.01.2022 | 17:00 v | 00060220 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 12:6 | |||
Fri. | 21.01.2022 | 18:00 v | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg III | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 6:12 | |||
Sat. | 22.01.2022 | 15:00 v | 00060200 | DC Tschambolaia II | DC Condor Lautertal II | 6:12 | |||
20:00 | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal II | DC Hersbruck | 18:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 02.02.2022 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck | Dartfields Ahorn II | 0:18 | Z | ||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 20:00 | 00060200 | DC Tschambolaia II | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 7:11 | |||
20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg III | Dartkings Rohr | 8:10 | |||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 18:00 v | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg III | Dartfields Ahorn II | 10:8 | |||
Sat. | 12.02.2022 | 18:00 v | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn II | DC Tschambolaia II | 12:6 | |||
Sun. | 13.02.2022 | 17:00 v | 00060220 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | Dartkings Rohr | 8:10 | |||
Sat. | 19.02.2022 | 20:00 | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn II | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 1:17 | |||
20:00 | 00060020 | DC Gipsy Ebern III | DC Hersbruck | 18:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 01.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 00060220 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | DC Tschambolaia II | 8:10 | |||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 15:3 | |||
Wed. | 09.03.2022 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | 0:18 | Z | ||
Fri. | 11.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal II | DSV Nürnberg III | 10:8 | |||
Sat. | 12.03.2022 | 18:00 v | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | DC Condor Lautertal II | 6:12 | |||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 20:00 | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr | DC Tschambolaia II | 14:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060220 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 6:12 | |||||
Sat. | 19.03.2022 | 20:00 | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn II | DC Condor Lautertal II | 2:16 | |||
20:00 | 00060020 | DC Gipsy Ebern III | DSV Nürnberg III | 12:6 | |||||
Sat. | 26.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal II | Dartkings Rohr | 12:6 | |||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck | DC Tschambolaia II | 0:18 | Z | ||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg III | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | 9:9 | |||
Sat. | 02.04.2022 | 20:00 | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn II | Dartkings Rohr | 5:13 | |||
Sat. | 09.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 00060030 | DC Condor Lautertal II | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 14:4 | |||
Fri. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 00060220 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | DC Condor Lautertal II | 7:11 | |||
Wed. | 27.04.2022 | 20:00 | 00060040 | DC Hersbruck | Dartkings Rohr | 0:18 | Z | ||
Fri. | 29.04.2022 | 20:00 | 00060200 | DC Tschambolaia II | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | 5:13 | |||
Sat. | 30.04.2022 | 20:00 | 00060020 | DC Gipsy Ebern III | Dartfields Ahorn II | 11:7 | |||
Fri. | 06.05.2022 | 20:00 | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr | DC Gipsy Ebern III | 15:3 | |||
20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II | DC Hersbruck | 18:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg III | DC Tschambolaia II | 4:14 | |||||
Sat. | 07.05.2022 | 20:00 | 00060310 | Dartfields Ahorn II | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. IV | 7:11 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)