MOFDV 2022/23
Bezirksklasse A
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 16.09.2022 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | Nine Darters | 6:6 | |||
20:00 | 00060440 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | BV Bergen III | 9:3 | |||||
Sat. | 17.09.2022 | 20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | Stadeln Steelers II | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | TSG 08 Roth | 5:7 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 h | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | Stadeln Steelers II | 6:6 | |||
Sat. | 24.09.2022 | 18:00 | 00060610 | Nine Darters | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 3:9 | |||
19:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | DSV Nürnberg IV | 3:9 | |||||
20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | DC Alfalter II | 2:10 | |||||
Sat. | 01.10.2022 | 20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | BV Bergen III | 11:1 | |||
Fri. | 14.10.2022 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 7:5 | |||
Sat. | 15.10.2022 | 20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | TSG 08 Roth | 4:8 | |||
20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | Nine Darters | 6:6 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2022 | 20:00 | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | Anarchy 05 IV | 6:6 | |||
20:00 | 00060440 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | DSV Nürnberg IV | 8:4 | |||||
Sat. | 22.10.2022 | 18:00 | 00060610 | Nine Darters | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 9:3 | |||
19:00 v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | DC Alfalter II | 4:8 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2022 | 20:00 t | 00060080 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 7:5 | |||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | DSV Nürnberg IV | 9:3 | |||
Sat. | 05.11.2022 | 19:00 v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | Stadeln Steelers II | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | BV Bergen III | 7:5 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | DC Alfalter II | 4:8 | |||
Sat. | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 | 00060610 | Nine Darters | Anarchy 05 IV | 9:3 | |||
19:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | TSG 08 Roth | 3:9 | |||||
20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 4:8 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2022 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 7:5 | |||
20:00 | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | BV Bergen III | 7:5 | |||||
Sat. | 03.12.2022 | 20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 3:9 | |||
Sun. | 04.12.2022 | 18:00 t/v | 00060520 | Nine Darters | TSG 08 Roth | 6:6 | |||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | BV Bergen III | 10:2 | |||
20:00 | 00060440 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | TSG 08 Roth | 9:3 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2022 | 20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | Anarchy 05 IV | 8:4 | |||
Wed. | 21.12.2022 | 18:00 v | 00060610 | Nine Darters | Stadeln Steelers II | 8:4 | |||
Fri. | 06.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 4:8 | |||
Sat. | 07.01.2023 | 19:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | Nine Darters | 2:10 | |||
19:00 v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | DSV Nürnberg IV | 9:3 | |||||
20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 4:8 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | DSV Nürnberg IV | 4:8 | |||
Sat. | 14.01.2023 | 18:00 | 00060610 | Nine Darters | DC Alfalter II | 5:7 | |||
19:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 5:7 | |||||
19:00 v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 7:5 | |||||
Fri. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060440 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | Nine Darters | 4:8 | |||
Sat. | 28.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | BV Bergen III | 6:6 | |||
20:00 t | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 6:6 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060440 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | DC Alfalter II | 7:5 | |||
Sat. | 04.02.2023 | 18:00 | 00060610 | Nine Darters | DSV Nürnberg IV | 11:1 | |||
19:00 v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | Anarchy 05 IV | 10:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | Anarchy 05 IV | 10:2 | |||
Fri. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | TSG 08 Roth | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 25.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | Stadeln Steelers II | 5:7 | |||
20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 1:11 | |||||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | Nine Darters | 6:6 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | TSG 08 Roth | 5:7 | |||
20:00 t | 00060440 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 1:11 | |||||
Sat. | 04.03.2023 | 19:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | Anarchy 05 IV | 8:4 | |||
Sat. | 18.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | 8:4 | |||
Fri. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter II | Stadeln Steelers II | 6:6 | |||
Sat. | 25.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | BV Bergen III | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | Nine Darters | 4:8 | |||||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | DSV Nürnberg IV | 10:2 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060440 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | Anarchy 05 IV | 11:1 | |||
Sat. | 01.04.2023 | 19:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | Stadeln Steelers II | 5:7 | |||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | DC Alfalter II | 8:4 | |||||
Sun. | 02.04.2023 | 17:00 t/v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | Nine Darters | 5:7 | |||
Sat. | 22.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | DC Alfalter II | 5:7 | |||
Fri. | 28.04.2023 | 20:00 | 00060620 | Stadeln Steelers II | Nine Darters | 6:6 | |||
Sat. | 29.04.2023 | 19:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen III | DC Alfalter II | 5:7 | |||
19:00 v | 00060520 | TSG 08 Roth | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | 9:3 | |||||
20:00 | 00060100 | Anarchy 05 IV | DSV Nürnberg IV | 5:7 | |||||
Fri. | 05.05.2023 | 20:00 | 00060440 | TSV Kornburg DartKnights | Stadeln Steelers II | 7:5 | |||
Sat. | 06.05.2023 | 18:00 | 00060610 | Nine Darters | BV Bergen III | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060420 | DSV Nürnberg IV | TSG 08 Roth | 4:8 | |||||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter III | Anarchy 05 IV | 8:4 |