Tag Datum Zeit |
(Hall)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
16.09.2022
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
0:12
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
23.09.2022
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Stadeln Steelers
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
07.10.2022
|
20:00
v
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
14.10.2022
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
21.10.2022
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
22.10.2022
|
20:00
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
28.10.2022
|
20:00
v
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
04.11.2022
|
20:00
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
0:12
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
05.11.2022
|
20:00
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
11.11.2022
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
Stadeln Steelers
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
12.11.2022
|
19:00
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
18.11.2022
|
20:00
v
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
1:11
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
19.11.2022
|
19:00
v
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Stadeln Steelers
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
02.12.2022
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
Stadeln Steelers
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
03.12.2022
|
20:00
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
09.12.2022
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
10.12.2022
|
20:00
v
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
06.01.2023
|
20:00
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
07.01.2023
|
20:00
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
Stadeln Steelers
|
0:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
13.01.2023
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
14.01.2023
|
19:00
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Stadeln Steelers
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
20.01.2023
|
20:00
v
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
27.01.2023
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
03.02.2023
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
Stadeln Steelers
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
04.02.2023
|
19:00
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
11.02.2023
|
20:00
v
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
12:0
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
24.02.2023
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
1:11
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
25.02.2023
|
20:00
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
03.03.2023
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
04.03.2023
|
19:00
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
10.03.2023
|
20:00
v
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
11.03.2023
|
20:00
v
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
17.03.2023
|
20:00
v
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
24.03.2023
|
20:00
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
25.03.2023
|
20:00
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060420
|
DSV Nürnberg VI |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
31.03.2023
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
01.04.2023
|
19:00
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
14.04.2023
|
20:00
v
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
16.04.2023
|
19:00
v
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
28.04.2023
|
20:00
|
00060070
|
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim II |
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060590
|
Dart Club Höchstadt III |
Rezat Dart Devils
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060310
|
Dartfields Ahorn III |
Stadeln Steelers
|
1:11
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
29.04.2023
|
20:00
|
00060460
|
DSC Hesselberg IV |
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
05.05.2023
|
20:00
|
00060300
|
Blue Bull‘s Winkelhaid |
DSV Nürnberg VI
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
00060470
|
Rezat Dart Devils |
Dartfields Ahorn III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
06.05.2023
|
19:00
|
00060560
|
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt II |
Dart Club Höchstadt III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
00060620
|
Stadeln Steelers |
DSC Hesselberg IV
|
7:5
|
|
|
|