MOFDV 2022/23
Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 3:13 | |||
Sat. | 14.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | DC Hellsboch | 7:9 | |||
Sun. | 15.01.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows II | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | 16:0 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | 12:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | DC Alfalter | 5:11 | |||
Sat. | 28.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 00060580 | DC Hellsboch | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | 15:1 | |||
20:00 | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | Dartkings Rohr II | 13:3 | |||||
20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | DC Franken-Power IV | 10:6 | |||||
Sun. | 29.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr II | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | 10:6 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | Golden Arrows II | 6:10 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | 9:7 | |||
Sat. | 04.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr II | DC Franken-Power IV | 13:3 | |||
20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 8:8 | |||||
Sun. | 05.02.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows II | DC Hellsboch | 13:3 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | 10:6 | |||||
Sat. | 18.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | 12:4 | |||
Fri. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | Golden Arrows II | 2:14 | |||
20:00 | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | DC Alfalter | 5:11 | |||||
Sat. | 25.02.2023 | 18:00 | 00060580 | DC Hellsboch | Kangaroots III | 12:4 | |||
20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | Dartkings Rohr II | 11:5 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | 5:11 | |||
Sat. | 04.03.2023 | 18:00 | 00060580 | DC Hellsboch | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | 9:7 | |||
20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | Dartkings Rohr II | 10:6 | |||||
Sun. | 05.03.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows II | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 14:2 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | 5:11 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | DC Hellsboch | 8:8 | |||
20:00 | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | Golden Arrows II | 1:15 | |||||
Sat. | 25.03.2023 | 19:00 | 00060410 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | Dartkings Rohr II | 10:6 | |||
20:00 | 00060070 | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | Kangaroots III | 11:5 | |||||
20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | DC Alfalter | 1:15 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | 12:4 | |||
Sat. | 01.04.2023 | 18:00 | 00060580 | DC Hellsboch | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 7:9 | |||
19:00 | 00060410 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | DC Alfalter | 0:16 | |||||
Sun. | 02.04.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows II | Dartkings Rohr II | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | DC Franken-Power IV | 12:4 | |||||
Fri. | 21.04.2023 | 20:00 t/v | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr II | DC Hellsboch | 9:7 | |||
Fri. | 28.04.2023 | 20:00 | 00060350 | DC Franken-Power IV | DC Hellsboch | 9:7 | |||
Sat. | 29.04.2023 | 19:00 | 00060410 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | 11:5 | |||
20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 7:9 | |||||
20:00 | 00060370 | Dartkings Rohr II | Kangaroots III | 11:5 | |||||
20:00 | 00060480 | DC Alfalter | Golden Arrows II | 5:11 | |||||
Fri. | 05.05.2023 | 20:00 | 00060380 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III | DC Franken-Power IV | 3:13 | |||
Sat. | 06.05.2023 | 19:00 | 00060410 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II | Golden Arrows II | 6:10 | |||
20:00 | 00060010 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III | 1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim | 6:10 | |||||
Sun. | 07.05.2023 | 18:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots III | DC Alfalter | 4:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)