Nordost 2018/19
NOBDV
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 26.10.2018 | 20:00 | 00070030 | 1 | 1 | Ice am Steel | Ice am Steel II | 8:10 | |||
20:00 | 00070080 | 1 | 2 | Mountain Flyers Naila II | Mountain Flyers Naila | 2:16 | |||||
20:00 | 1 | 3 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | Thunderbirds | 7:11 | ||||||
20:00 | 1 | 4 | SC Kreuz | TSV Glashütten II | 18:0 | ||||||
20:00 | 1 | 5 | TSC Darter | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | 12:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00010241 | 2 | 6 | Thunderbirds | Mountain Flyers Naila II | 13:5 | |||
20:00 | 00070080 | 2 | 7 | Mountain Flyers Naila | Ice am Steel | 14:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00070020 | 2 | 8 | TSV Glashütten II | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | 7:11 | |||||
20:00 | 2 | 9 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | Ice am Steel II | 5:13 | ||||||
20:00 | BSD-00043 | 2 | 10 | TSC Darter | SC Kreuz | 4:14 | |||||
Fri. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | 3 | 11 | Ice am Steel II | Mountain Flyers Naila | 8:10 | ||||
20:00 | 00010241 | 3 | 12 | Thunderbirds | Ice am Steel | 13:5 | |||||
20:00 | BSD-00043 | 3 | 14 | TSC Darter | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | 16:2 | |||||
20:00 | 3 | 15 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | SC Kreuz | 0:18 | ||||||
Fri. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00070030 | 4 | 16 | Ice am Steel | TSV Glashütten II | 12:6 | |||
20:00 | 00070080 | 4 | 17 | Mountain Flyers Naila II | TSC Darter | 6:12 | |||||
20:00 | 4 | 18 | SC Kreuz | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | 18:0 | ||||||
20:00 | 00070100 | 4 | 20 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | Mountain Flyers Naila | 3:15 | |||||
Sat. | 24.11.2018 | 14:00 v | 00010241 | 4 | 19 | Thunderbirds | Ice am Steel II | 13:5 | |||
Fri. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | 00070080 | 5 | 21 | Mountain Flyers Naila | Thunderbirds | 14:4 | |||
20:00 | 5 | 22 | Ice am Steel II | TSV Glashütten II | 15:3 | ||||||
20:00 | 00070080 | 5 | 24 | Mountain Flyers Naila II | SC Kreuz | 3:15 | |||||
20:00 | 5 | 25 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | 4:14 | ||||||
Sat. | 01.12.2018 | 20:00 v | BSD-00043 | 5 | 23 | TSC Darter | Ice am Steel | 14:4 | |||
Fri. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | 00070030 | 6 | 27 | Ice am Steel | SC Kreuz | 4:14 | |||
20:00 | 00070020 | 6 | 29 | TSV Glashütten II | Mountain Flyers Naila | 2:16 | |||||
20:00 | 6 | 30 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | Thunderbirds | 12:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.12.2018 | 20:00 v | BSD-00043 | 6 | 26 | TSC Darter | Ice am Steel II | 12:6 | |||
Fri. | 11.01.2019 | 20:00 t | BSD-00043 | 7 | 31 | TSC Darter | Mountain Flyers Naila | 12:6 | |||
20:00 | 00070010 | 7 | 33 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | Ice am Steel | 6:12 | |||||
Fri. | 18.01.2019 | 20:00 | BSD-00043 | 8 | 36 | TSC Darter | Thunderbirds | 14:4 | |||
20:00 | 8 | 37 | SC Kreuz | Mountain Flyers Naila | 11:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 00070010 | 8 | 38 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | Ice am Steel II | 5:13 | |||||
20:00 | 00070030 | 8 | 39 | Ice am Steel | Mountain Flyers Naila II | 14:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00070100 | 8 | 40 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | TSV Glashütten II | 11:7 | |||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 20:00 | 00010241 | 9 | 41 | Thunderbirds | SC Kreuz | 4:14 | |||
20:00 | 00070080 | 9 | 42 | Mountain Flyers Naila | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | 18:0 | |||||
20:00 | 00070030 | 9 | 43 | Ice am Steel II | Mountain Flyers Naila II | 13:5 | |||||
20:00 | 00070020 | 9 | 44 | TSV Glashütten II | TSC Darter | 4:14 | |||||
20:00 | 00070100 | 9 | 45 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | Ice am Steel | 10:8 | |||||
Fri. | 01.02.2019 | 19:00 v | 00070080 | 3 | 13 | Mountain Flyers Naila II | TSV Glashütten II | 14:4 | |||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | 00070030 | 10 | 46 | Ice am Steel II | Ice am Steel | 5:13 | |||
20:00 | 00070080 | 10 | 47 | Mountain Flyers Naila | Mountain Flyers Naila II | 14:4 | |||||
20:00 | 00070020 | 10 | 49 | TSV Glashütten II | SC Kreuz | 2:16 | |||||
20:00 | 00070100 | 10 | 50 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | TSC Darter | 8:10 | |||||
Fri. | 15.02.2019 | 20:00 t/v | 00070080 | 6 | 28 | Mountain Flyers Naila II | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | 10:8 | |||
20:00 v | 00070030 | 11 | 55 | Ice am Steel II | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | 10:8 | |||||
Fri. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 | 00070010 | 11 | 52 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | TSV Glashütten II | 10:8 | |||
20:00 | 11 | 53 | SC Kreuz | TSC Darter | 16:2 | ||||||
20:00 t | 00070030 | 11 | 54 | Ice am Steel | Mountain Flyers Naila | 12:6 | |||||
Fri. | 01.03.2019 | 20:00 | 00070020 | 12 | 57 | TSV Glashütten II | Mountain Flyers Naila II | 12:6 | |||
20:00 | 00070010 | 12 | 58 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | TSC Darter | 7:11 | |||||
20:00 h/v | 12 | 60 | SC Kreuz | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. | 13:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 v | 00070030 | 12 | 56 | Ice am Steel | Thunderbirds | 7:11 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)