Nordost 2020/21
Kreisklasse 1
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Hall)
|
Runde |
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
16.10.2020
|
20:00
|
|
1
|
1
|
TSV Glashütten II |
TSV Glashütten III
|
13:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
1
|
2
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV
|
10:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t/h
|
00070010
|
1
|
3
|
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1 |
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II
|
4:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
1
|
4
|
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II |
TSC Darter II
|
4:14
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
23.10.2020
|
20:00
|
|
2
|
6
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
TSV Glashütten II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
2
|
7
|
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III
|
7:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
2
|
10
|
TSV Presseck II |
TSV Glashütten III
|
11:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
24.10.2020
|
20:00
|
|
2
|
8
|
TSC Darter II |
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
30.10.2020
|
20:00
|
|
3
|
11
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
TSV Glashütten III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
3
|
12
|
TSV Glashütten II |
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
3
|
13
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
TSC Darter II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
h
|
00070160
|
3
|
14
|
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II |
Ice am Steel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
3
|
15
|
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II |
TSV Presseck II
|
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
07.11.2020
|
20:00
v
|
|
2
|
9
|
Ice am Steel |
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
13.11.2020
|
20:00
|
|
4
|
16
|
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1 |
TSV Glashütten III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
4
|
17
|
TSV Glashütten II |
TSC Darter II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
4
|
18
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
Ice am Steel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
4
|
19
|
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II |
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
4
|
20
|
TSV Presseck II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
20.11.2020
|
20:00
|
|
5
|
21
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
5
|
23
|
TSV Glashütten II |
Ice am Steel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
5
|
24
|
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
h
|
00070160
|
5
|
25
|
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II |
TSV Presseck II
|
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
21.11.2020
|
20:00
|
|
5
|
22
|
TSC Darter II |
TSV Glashütten III
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
27.11.2020
|
20:00
v
|
|
1
|
5
|
Ice am Steel |
TSV Presseck II
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
04.12.2020
|
20:00
|
|
6
|
27
|
Ice am Steel |
TSV Glashütten III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
6
|
28
|
TSV Glashütten II |
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
h
|
00070160
|
6
|
29
|
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
6
|
30
|
TSV Presseck II |
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1
|
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
05.12.2020
|
20:00
|
|
6
|
26
|
TSC Darter II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
18.12.2020
|
20:00
|
|
7
|
31
|
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1 |
TSC Darter II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
7
|
32
|
Ice am Steel |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
7
|
33
|
TSV Glashütten III |
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
h
|
00070160
|
7
|
34
|
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II |
TSV Glashütten II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
7
|
35
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
TSV Presseck II
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
15.01.2021
|
20:00
|
|
8
|
36
|
Ice am Steel |
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
8
|
37
|
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
h
|
00070160
|
8
|
38
|
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II |
TSV Glashütten III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
8
|
39
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
TSV Glashütten II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
8
|
40
|
TSV Presseck II |
TSC Darter II
|
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
29.01.2021
|
20:00
|
|
9
|
41
|
Ice am Steel |
TSC Darter II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
9
|
42
|
SG Pinzberg/SteelDeers 1 |
Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
9
|
43
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
SG Pinzberg /Steel Deers II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
9
|
44
|
TSV Glashütten III |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
9
|
45
|
TSV Presseck II |
TSV Glashütten II
|
|
|
|
|