Unterfranken 2021/22
UDV 3 West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 17.09.2021 | 20:00 | 1 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | DC Steinbach II | 12:0 | NA | |||
20:00 | 3 | Blue Devil´s III | DC Schweinheim | 12:0 | NA | |||||
Sat. | 18.09.2021 | 14:00 | 2 | Oscheff Wildboars | DC Schöllkrippen II | 8:4 | ||||
Fri. | 08.10.2021 | 20:00 | 4 | DC Schweinheim | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 0:12 | NA | |||
20:00 | 5 | Blue Devil´s III | DC Schöllkrippen II | 7:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 22.10.2021 | 20:00 | 7 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | DC Schöllkrippen II | 1:11 | ||||
20:00 | 8 | DC Steinbach II | DC Schweinheim | 0:0 | W2 | |||||
20:00 | 9 | Blue Devil´s III | TSV Collenberg II | 8:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 06.11.2021 | 14:00 v | 6 | TSV Collenberg II | Oscheff Wildboars | 4:8 | ||||
Fri. | 12.11.2021 | 20:00 | 10 | DC Schöllkrippen II | DC Steinbach II | 12:0 | NA | |||
Fri. | 26.11.2021 | 20:00 | 14 | DC Steinbach II | TSV Collenberg II | 0:12 | NA | |||
20:00 | 15 | DC Schweinheim | DC Schöllkrippen II | 0:12 | NA | |||||
Sat. | 18.12.2021 | 14:00 | 16 | TSV Collenberg II | DC Schweinheim | 12:0 | NA | |||
14:00 | 17 | Oscheff Wildboars | DC Steinbach II | 12:0 | NA | |||||
Fri. | 14.01.2022 | 20:00 | 19 | DC Steinbach II | Blue Devil´s III | 0:12 | NA | |||
20:00 | 20 | DC Schweinheim | Oscheff Wildboars | 0:12 | NA | |||||
20:00 | 21 | DC Schöllkrippen II | TSV Collenberg II | 5:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 20:00 | 1 | DC Steinbach II | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 0:12 | NA | |||
20:00 | 2 | DC Schweinheim | Blue Devil´s III | 0:12 | NA | |||||
20:00 | 3 | DC Schöllkrippen II | Oscheff Wildboars | 5:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 | 4 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | DC Schweinheim | 12:0 | NA | |||
20:00 | 6 | DC Schöllkrippen II | Blue Devil´s III | 2:10 | ||||||
Sat. | 19.02.2022 | 14:00 | 5 | Oscheff Wildboars | TSV Collenberg II | 8:4 | ||||
Sat. | 26.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 11 | TSV Collenberg II | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 6:6 | U | |||
14:00 v | 00030250 | 12 | Oscheff Wildboars | Blue Devil´s III | 6:6 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2022 | 20:00 | 7 | DC Schweinheim | DC Steinbach II | 0:0 | W2 | |||
20:00 | 8 | DC Schöllkrippen II | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 8:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 12.03.2022 | 14:00 | 9 | TSV Collenberg II | Blue Devil´s III | 7:5 | ||||
Fri. | 25.03.2022 | 20:00 | 10 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | TSV Collenberg II | 6:6 | U | |||
20:00 | 11 | DC Steinbach II | DC Schöllkrippen II | 0:12 | NA | |||||
20:00 | 12 | Blue Devil´s III | Oscheff Wildboars | 7:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 | 13 | DC Schöllkrippen II | DC Schweinheim | 12:0 | NA | |||
Sat. | 23.04.2022 | 14:00 | 14 | TSV Collenberg II | DC Steinbach II | 12:0 | NA | |||
14:00 | 15 | Oscheff Wildboars | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 5:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 29.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 13 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | Oscheff Wildboars | 8:4 | ||||
Fri. | 13.05.2022 | 20:00 | 16 | Blue Devil´s III | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 9:3 | ||||
20:00 | 17 | DC Steinbach II | Oscheff Wildboars | 0:12 | NA | |||||
20:00 | 18 | DC Schweinheim | TSV Collenberg II | 0:12 | NA | |||||
Fri. | 10.06.2022 | 20:00 v | 18 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | Blue Devil´s III | 4:8 | ||||
Fri. | 17.06.2022 | 20:00 | 21 | Blue Devil´s III | DC Steinbach II | 12:0 | NA | |||
Sat. | 18.06.2022 | 14:00 | 19 | TSV Collenberg II | DC Schöllkrippen II | 0:12 | U | |||
14:00 | 20 | Oscheff Wildboars | DC Schweinheim | 12:0 | NA |