Unterfranken 2022/23
Bezeichnung der Staffel
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 09.09.2022 | 19:00 | 4 | DC Franken Fighter´s II | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | 8:4 | ||||
20:00 | 1 | DJK Dipbach III | DJK Dipbach II | 3:9 | ||||||
20:00 | 2 | Die Spitzen Spieler II | Die Spitzen Spieler III | 2:10 | ||||||
20:00 | 3 | Steeldart Vipers III | DC Niederwerrn | 8:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | 5 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | DJK Dipbach III | 8:4 | ||||
20:00 | 6 | DC Niederwerrn | DC Franken Fighter´s II | 9:3 | ||||||
20:00 | 7 | Die Spitzen Spieler II | Steeldart Vipers III | 0:12 | ||||||
20:00 | 8 | DJK Dipbach II | Die Spitzen Spieler III | 6:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.10.2022 | 19:00 | 11 | DC Franken Fighter´s II | Die Spitzen Spieler II | 9:3 | ||||
19:00 | 12 | Die Spitzen Spieler III | Steeldart Vipers III | 7:5 | ||||||
20:00 | 9 | DJK Dipbach III | DC Niederwerrn | 3:9 | ||||||
20:00 | 10 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | DJK Dipbach II | 11:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 19:00 | 13 | Die Spitzen Spieler III | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | 1:11 | ||||
20:00 | 14 | DC Niederwerrn | DJK Dipbach II | 8:4 | ||||||
20:00 | 15 | DJK Dipbach III | Die Spitzen Spieler II | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 16 | Steeldart Vipers III | DC Franken Fighter´s II | 5:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 19:00 | 20 | DC Franken Fighter´s II | Die Spitzen Spieler III | 5:7 | ||||
20:00 | 18 | Die Spitzen Spieler II | DJK Dipbach II | 4:8 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 19:00 | 23 | DC Franken Fighter´s II | DJK Dipbach III | 6:6 | ||||
19:00 | 24 | Die Spitzen Spieler III | DC Niederwerrn | 8:4 | ||||||
20:00 | 21 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | Die Spitzen Spieler II | 7:5 | ||||||
20:00 | 22 | DJK Dipbach II | Steeldart Vipers III | 6:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 16.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 00030070 | 17 | DJK Dipbach III | Steeldart Vipers III | 4:8 | |||
Thu. | 05.01.2023 | 20:00 v | 19 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | DC Niederwerrn | 3:9 | ||||
Fri. | 06.01.2023 | 19:00 | 25 | Die Spitzen Spieler III | DJK Dipbach III | 9:3 | ||||
20:00 | 26 | DJK Dipbach II | DC Franken Fighter´s II | 7:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 07.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 27 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | Steeldart Vipers III | 7:5 | ||||
14:00 v | 28 | DC Niederwerrn | Die Spitzen Spieler II | 8:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 27.01.2023 | 19:00 | 4 | Die Spitzen Spieler III | Die Spitzen Spieler II | 7:5 | ||||
20:00 | 1 | DJK Dipbach II | DJK Dipbach III | 9:3 | ||||||
20:00 | 2 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | DC Franken Fighter´s II | 7:5 | ||||||
20:00 | 3 | DC Niederwerrn | Steeldart Vipers III | 8:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 19:00 | 6 | Die Spitzen Spieler III | DJK Dipbach II | 5:7 | ||||
19:00 | 8 | DC Franken Fighter´s II | DC Niederwerrn | 6:6 | ||||||
20:00 | 5 | DJK Dipbach III | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | 2:10 | ||||||
20:00 | 7 | Steeldart Vipers III | Die Spitzen Spieler II | 7:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 | 9 | DJK Dipbach II | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | 4:8 | ||||
20:00 | 10 | DC Niederwerrn | DJK Dipbach III | 9:3 | ||||||
20:00 | 11 | Die Spitzen Spieler II | DC Franken Fighter´s II | 4:8 | ||||||
20:00 | 12 | Steeldart Vipers III | Die Spitzen Spieler III | 2:10 | ||||||
Fri. | 17.03.2023 | 19:00 | 15 | DC Franken Fighter´s II | Steeldart Vipers III | 9:3 | ||||
20:00 | 13 | Die Spitzen Spieler II | DJK Dipbach III | 3:9 | ||||||
20:00 | 14 | DJK Dipbach II | DC Niederwerrn | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 16 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | Die Spitzen Spieler III | 9:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.04.2023 | 19:00 | 20 | Die Spitzen Spieler III | DC Franken Fighter´s II | 7:5 | ||||
20:00 t | 17 | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | DC Niederwerrn | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 18 | DJK Dipbach II | Die Spitzen Spieler II | 7:5 | ||||||
20:00 | 19 | Steeldart Vipers III | DJK Dipbach III | 6:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 21.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 24 | DC Niederwerrn | Die Spitzen Spieler III | 9:3 | ||||
Fri. | 05.05.2023 | 20:00 | 21 | DJK Dipbach III | DC Franken Fighter´s II | 6:6 | ||||
20:00 | 22 | Steeldart Vipers III | DJK Dipbach II | 3:9 | ||||||
20:00 | 23 | Die Spitzen Spieler II | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | 6:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.05.2023 | 19:00 | 27 | DC Franken Fighter´s II | DJK Dipbach II | 2:10 | ||||
20:00 | 25 | Die Spitzen Spieler II | DC Niederwerrn | 1:11 | ||||||
20:00 | 26 | Steeldart Vipers III | MeeSpicker Untereisenheim | 4:8 | ||||||
20:00 | 28 | DJK Dipbach III | Die Spitzen Spieler III | 3:9 |