Unterfranken 2022/23
UDV 2 West
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 09.09.2022 | 20:00 | 1 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 10:2 | ||||
20:00 | 2 | Steeldart Vipers II | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | 2:10 | ||||||
20:00 | 3 | DC Goldbach II | Oscheff Wildboars | 10:2 | ||||||
20:00 | 4 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | TSV Collenberg II | 6:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | 5 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | DC Marktheidenfeld | 6:6 | ||||
20:00 | 7 | Steeldart Vipers II | DC Goldbach II | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 8 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | 2:10 | ||||||
Sat. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 6 | TSV Collenberg II | Oscheff Wildboars | 4:8 | ||||
Fri. | 14.10.2022 | 20:00 | 9 | DC Marktheidenfeld | Oscheff Wildboars | 5:7 | ||||
20:00 | 10 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 9:3 | ||||||
20:00 | 12 | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | DC Goldbach II | 8:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 11 | TSV Collenberg II | Steeldart Vipers II | 5:7 | ||||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | 13 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | 5:7 | ||||
20:00 | 15 | Steeldart Vipers II | DC Marktheidenfeld | 8:4 | ||||||
20:00 | 16 | DC Goldbach II | TSV Collenberg II | 11:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 t/v | 14 | Oscheff Wildboars | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 8:4 | ||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 20:00 | 17 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Goldbach II | 6:6 | ||||
20:00 | 18 | Steeldart Vipers II | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 8:4 | ||||||
20:00 | 19 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | Oscheff Wildboars | 5:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 00030120 | 20 | TSV Collenberg II | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | 0:12 | |||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 | 22 | DC Marktheidenfeld II | DC Goldbach II | 1:11 | ||||
20:00 | 23 | DC Marktheidenfeld | TSV Collenberg II | 12:0 | W | |||||
20:00 | 24 | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | Oscheff Wildboars | 8:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 16.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 00030320 | 21 | Steeldart Vipers II | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | 8:4 | |||
Fri. | 06.01.2023 | 20:00 | 25 | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | DC Marktheidenfeld | 7:5 | ||||
Sat. | 07.01.2023 | 14:00 | 26 | TSV Collenberg II | DC Marktheidenfeld II | 5:7 | ||||
14:00 v | 28 | Oscheff Wildboars | Steeldart Vipers II | 8:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 20:00 v | 27 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | DC Goldbach II | 7:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)