MOFDV 2022/23
Bezirksliga B
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 16.09.2022 | 20:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen | Kangaroots IV | 6:10 | |||
20:00 | 00060560 | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | Heinrich VIII II | 7:9 | |||||
Sun. | 18.09.2022 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows | DC LastHope | 9:7 | |||
Sat. | 24.09.2022 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots IV | Golden Arrows | 5:11 | |||
Sun. | 25.09.2022 | 17:00 | 00060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen | BV Bergen | 12:4 | |||
18:00 | 00060050 | DC LastHope | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | 6:10 | |||||
Fri. | 14.10.2022 | 20:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen | Heinrich VIII II | 15:1 | |||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | 8:8 | |||||
Sun. | 16.10.2022 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows | DC Torpedo Erlangen | 5:11 | |||
18:00 | 00060050 | DC LastHope | Kangaroots IV | 10:6 | |||||
Sat. | 22.10.2022 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots IV | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | 6:10 | |||
Sun. | 23.10.2022 | 17:00 | 00060530 | Heinrich VIII II | Golden Arrows | 7:9 | |||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | 7:9 | |||
Sat. | 05.11.2022 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots IV | DC Torpedo Erlangen | 3:13 | |||
Fri. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | 00060560 | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | Golden Arrows | 4:12 | |||
Sun. | 13.11.2022 | 17:00 | 00060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | 9:7 | |||
17:00 | 00060530 | Heinrich VIII II | Kangaroots IV | 10:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2022 | 20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | BV Bergen | 5:11 | |||
Sun. | 04.12.2022 | 17:00 | 00060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen | Heinrich VIII II | 13:3 | |||
18:00 | 00060050 | DC LastHope | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | 8:8 | |||||
Thu. | 08.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 00060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen | DC LastHope | 11:5 | |||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen | Golden Arrows | 8:8 | |||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | Heinrich VIII II | 8:8 | |||||
20:00 | 00060560 | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | Kangaroots IV | 11:5 | |||||
Sun. | 08.01.2023 | 17:00 | 00060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | 13:3 | |||
18:00 | 00060050 | DC LastHope | BV Bergen | 8:8 | |||||
Sat. | 14.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots IV | BV Bergen | 6:10 | |||
Sun. | 15.01.2023 | 17:00 | 00060530 | Heinrich VIII II | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | 12:4 | |||
18:00 | 00060050 | DC LastHope | Golden Arrows | 7:9 | |||||
Sat. | 21.01.2023 | 20:00 v | 00060570 | Golden Arrows | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | 12:4 | |||
Sun. | 22.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 00060050 | DC LastHope | Heinrich VIII II | 10:6 | |||
Fri. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen | DC Torpedo Erlangen | 5:11 | |||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | DC LastHope | 13:3 | |||||
Sun. | 29.01.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows | Kangaroots IV | 13:3 | |||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060560 | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | 6:10 | |||
Sat. | 04.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots IV | DC LastHope | 7:9 | |||
Sun. | 05.02.2023 | 17:00 | 00060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen | Golden Arrows | 7:9 | |||
17:00 | 00060530 | Heinrich VIII II | BV Bergen | 8:8 | |||||
Fri. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | Kangaroots IV | 12:4 | |||
Sun. | 26.02.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows | Heinrich VIII II | 7:9 | |||
18:00 | 00060050 | DC LastHope | DC Torpedo Erlangen | 5:11 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060560 | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | BV Bergen | 11:5 | |||
Sun. | 05.03.2023 | 17:00 | 00060190 | DC Torpedo Erlangen | Kangaroots IV | 13:3 | |||
17:00 | 00060530 | Heinrich VIII II | DC LastHope | 7:9 | |||||
Sat. | 25.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots IV | Heinrich VIII II | 8:8 | |||
Sun. | 26.03.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | 12:4 | |||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | 6:10 | |||
20:00 | 00060560 | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | DC LastHope | 13:3 | |||||
Sat. | 01.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | DC Torpedo Erlangen | 4:12 | |||
Sun. | 02.04.2023 | 17:00 | 00060530 | Heinrich VIII II | DC Torpedo Erlangen | 5:11 | |||
Sat. | 29.04.2023 | 20:00 | 00060330 | Kangaroots IV | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | 6:10 | |||
Sun. | 30.04.2023 | 17:00 | 00060570 | Golden Arrows | BV Bergen | 11:5 | |||
17:00 | 00060530 | Heinrich VIII II | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | 5:11 | |||||
Fri. | 05.05.2023 | 20:00 | 00060140 | BV Bergen | DC LastHope | 11:5 | |||
20:00 | 00060080 | Fengschler Felchbach Darter | Golden Arrows | 11:5 | |||||
20:00 | 00060560 | SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt | DC Torpedo Erlangen | 7:9 |