Tag Datum Zeit |
(Hall)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
11.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
12.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
13.09.2023
|
19:00
v
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
DC Eglingen
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
14.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
18.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
20.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
DC Laub II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
DC Eglingen II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
21.09.2023
|
20:00
v
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
23.09.2023
|
19:00
v
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
24.09.2023
|
19:00
v
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
25.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
26.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
0:10
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
27.09.2023
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
09.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
10.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
0:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
11.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
DC Laub II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
16.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
17.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
18.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
DC Eglingen
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
23.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
DC Laub II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
24.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
DC Eglingen II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
25.10.2023
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
30.10.2023
|
20:00
v
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
DC Eglingen
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
01.11.2023
|
19:00
v
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
06.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
07.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
08.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
DC Eglingen
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
DC Laub II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
09.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
DC Eglingen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
13.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
DC Laub II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
14.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
15.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
27.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
DC Laub II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
28.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
29.11.2023
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
10:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
11.12.2023
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
12.12.2023
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
13.12.2023
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
DC Eglingen
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
DC Eglingen II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
14.12.2023
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
DC Laub II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
18.12.2023
|
20:00
v
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
20.12.2023
|
20:00
v
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
06.01.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
DC Eglingen II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
08.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
DC Laub II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
10.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
11.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
22.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
23.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
DC Laub II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
24.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
DC Eglingen
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
25.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
29.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t/v
|
09040330
|
DC Eglingen |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
30.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
31.01.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
05.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
DC Laub II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
06.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
07.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
DC Eglingen II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
15.02.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
16.02.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
19.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
20.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
21.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
22.02.2024
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
DC Eglingen
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
23.02.2024
|
19:00
v
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
27.02.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
DC Laub II
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
04.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
DC Eglingen II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
05.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
06.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
11.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
12.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
DC Eglingen
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
10:0
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
13.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
DC Eglingen II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
14.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
18.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
DC Eglingen II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
19.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
20.03.2024
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
DC Laub II
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
22.03.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
25.03.2024
|
19:00
v
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
26.03.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
01.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
DC Eglingen
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
02.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
03.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
04.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
08.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
09.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
0:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
10.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
15.04.2024
|
19:30
v
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
22.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
DC Eglingen II
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
23.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
25.04.2024
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
29.04.2024
|
19:00
v
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
DC Eglingen
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
06.05.2024
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
07.05.2024
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
DC Eglingen II
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
08.05.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II
|
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
13.05.2024
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
14.05.2024
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim IV |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
15.05.2024
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
21.05.2024
|
19:30
v
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
DC Eglingen
|
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
27.05.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
03.06.2024
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen II |
Schützen Spicker Dischingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
04.06.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
Walter Frosch Darters II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040370
|
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II |
DC Eglingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
10.06.2024
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
|
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
11.06.2024
|
20:00
|
09040220
|
DC Laub II |
Firedarters Gosheim V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
Walter Frosch Darters
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040200
|
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II |
DC Eglingen II
|
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
12.06.2024
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040350
|
DC Eglingen |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
Mon.
|
17.06.2024
|
20:00
|
09040140
|
Firedarters Gosheim V |
Dartfreunde Bopfingen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040170
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II |
DC Laub II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters II |
Firedarters Gosheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040480
|
Schützen Spicker Dischingen |
SC Blindheim-Gremheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t
|
09040330
|
Walter Frosch Darters |
DC Eglingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040260
|
Knascht Darter Unterringingen |
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09040440
|
SC Blindheim-Gremheim II |
DC Eglingen II
|
|
|
|
|