Tag Datum Zeit |
(Hall)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
08.09.2023
|
19:00
|
|
4
|
TGV Blue Devils |
DC Franken Fighter´s III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
1
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t
|
|
2
|
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III |
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
3
|
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III |
Dartbande Güntersleben
|
1:11
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
22.09.2023
|
20:00
t/v
|
|
7
|
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III |
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
29.09.2023
|
19:00
|
|
5
|
DC Franken Fighter´s III |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
6
|
Dartbande Güntersleben |
TGV Blue Devils
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
8
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV |
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
13.10.2023
|
19:00
|
|
10
|
DC Franken Fighter´s III |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
11
|
TGV Blue Devils |
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09030360
|
9
|
Dartbande Güntersleben |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
12
|
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III |
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
03.11.2023
|
20:00
|
|
13
|
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III |
DC Franken Fighter´s III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
14
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV |
Dartbande Güntersleben
|
0:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
16
|
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III |
TGV Blue Devils
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
10.11.2023
|
20:00
v
|
09030290
|
15
|
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
17.11.2023
|
19:00
|
|
20
|
TGV Blue Devils |
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
17
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III |
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t/v
|
09030360
|
19
|
Dartbande Güntersleben |
DC Franken Fighter´s III
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
18.11.2023
|
14:00
|
|
18
|
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
08.12.2023
|
19:00
|
|
23
|
TGV Blue Devils |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
22
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV |
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
24
|
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III |
Dartbande Güntersleben
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
09.12.2023
|
14:00
t/v
|
09030010
|
21
|
DC Franken Fighter´s III |
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
05.01.2024
|
19:00
|
|
26
|
TGV Blue Devils |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
25
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III |
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
28
|
Dartbande Güntersleben |
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
06.01.2024
|
14:00
|
|
27
|
DC Franken Fighter´s III |
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
26.01.2024
|
19:00
|
|
2
|
DC Franken Fighter´s III |
TGV Blue Devils
|
2:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
1
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
3
|
Dartbande Güntersleben |
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III
|
10:2
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
27.01.2024
|
14:00
t
|
09030290
|
4
|
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt |
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
02.02.2024
|
20:30
t/v
|
09030290
|
7
|
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt |
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
09.02.2024
|
19:00
|
|
8
|
TGV Blue Devils |
Dartbande Güntersleben
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
5
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III |
DC Franken Fighter´s III
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
6
|
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
01.03.2024
|
20:00
|
|
9
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV |
DC Franken Fighter´s III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
09030220
|
10
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III |
Dartbande Güntersleben
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
12
|
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III |
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III
|
1:11
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
02.03.2024
|
14:00
|
|
11
|
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt |
TGV Blue Devils
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
15.03.2024
|
19:00
|
|
15
|
TGV Blue Devils |
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
16
|
DC Franken Fighter´s III |
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
13
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III |
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
14
|
Dartbande Güntersleben |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
05.04.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09030060
|
19
|
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III
|
8:4
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
12.04.2024
|
19:00
t/v
|
09030010
|
17
|
DC Franken Fighter´s III |
Dartbande Güntersleben
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
18
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV |
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
20
|
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III |
TGV Blue Devils
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
19.04.2024
|
20:00
v
|
09030060
|
26
|
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III |
DC Franken Fighter´s III
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
|
28
|
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
03.05.2024
|
20:00
|
|
21
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim III |
TGV Blue Devils
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
22
|
DC Waldbüttelbrunn III |
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t/v
|
09030290
|
23
|
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt |
DC Franken Fighter´s III
|
6:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
|
24
|
Dartbande Güntersleben |
Dartverein Dettelbach "Die Zweite" III
|
9:3
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
17.05.2024
|
20:00
|
|
27
|
MeeSpicker Untereisenheim IV |
TGV Blue Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
18.05.2024
|
14:00
|
|
25
|
Mee Schbigger Eibelstadt |
Dartbande Güntersleben
|
|
|
|
|