DDV 19/20
Winmau Bundesliga Nord
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 12:00 | 08000020 | 1 | SC Diedersen TB - A | DSV Blind Gewinnt | 8:4 | |||
12:00 | 14000010 | 4 | The Wanderers | DC Vegesack Bremen | 4:8 | |||||
12:00 | 09000040 | 7 | 1. DSC Goch | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | 8:4 | |||||
14:30 | 08000020 | 2 | DSV Blind Gewinnt | The Vikings DC Berlin | 7:5 | |||||
14:30 | 14000010 | 5 | DC Vegesack Bremen | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | 7:5 | |||||
14:30 | 09000040 | 8 | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | 5:7 | |||||
17:00 | 08000020 | 3 | The Vikings DC Berlin | SC Diedersen TB - A | 5:7 | |||||
17:00 | 14000010 | 6 | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | The Wanderers | 2:10 | |||||
17:00 | 09000040 | 9 | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | 1. DSC Goch | 11:1 | |||||
Sat. | 05.10.2019 | 12:00 | 08000030 | 10 | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | The Vikings DC Berlin | 5:7 | |||
12:00 | 09000030 | 13 | DSV Blind Gewinnt | 1. DSC Goch | 3:9 | |||||
12:00 | 04000010 | 16 | DC Vegesack Bremen | SC Diedersen TB - A | 6:6 | |||||
14:30 | 08000030 | 11 | The Vikings DC Berlin | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | 8:4 | |||||
14:30 | 09000030 | 14 | 1. DSC Goch | The Wanderers | 8:4 | |||||
14:30 | 04000010 | 17 | SC Diedersen TB - A | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | 3:9 | |||||
17:00 | 08000030 | 12 | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | 4:8 | |||||
17:00 | 09000030 | 15 | The Wanderers | DSV Blind Gewinnt | 4:8 | |||||
17:00 | 04000010 | 18 | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | DC Vegesack Bremen | 6:6 | |||||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 12:00 | 09000030 | 19 | DSV Blind Gewinnt | DC Vegesack Bremen | 4:8 | |||
12:00 | 09000010 | 22 | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | 1. DSC Goch | 4:8 | |||||
12:00 | 08000010 | 25 | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | The Wanderers | 11:1 | |||||
14:30 | 09000030 | 20 | DC Vegesack Bremen | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | 9:3 | |||||
14:30 | 09000010 | 23 | 1. DSC Goch | SC Diedersen TB - A | 7:5 | |||||
14:30 | 08000010 | 26 | The Wanderers | The Vikings DC Berlin | 4:8 | |||||
17:00 | 09000030 | 21 | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | DSV Blind Gewinnt | 9:3 | |||||
17:00 | 09000010 | 24 | SC Diedersen TB - A | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | 7:5 | |||||
17:00 | 08000010 | 27 | The Vikings DC Berlin | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | 6:6 | |||||
Sat. | 11.01.2020 | 12:00 | 09000010 | 28 | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | DSV Blind Gewinnt | 6:6 | |||
12:00 | 02000010 | 31 | The Vikings DC Berlin | DC Vegesack Bremen | 5:7 | |||||
12:00 | 08000030 | 34 | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | SC Diedersen TB - A | 4:8 | |||||
14:30 | 09000010 | 29 | DSV Blind Gewinnt | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | 5:7 | |||||
14:30 | 02000010 | 32 | DC Vegesack Bremen | 1. DSC Goch | 5:7 | |||||
14:30 | 08000030 | 35 | SC Diedersen TB - A | The Wanderers | 3:9 | |||||
17:00 | 09000010 | 30 | DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel | 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. | 7:5 | |||||
17:00 | 02000010 | 33 | 1. DSC Goch | The Vikings DC Berlin | 6:6 | |||||
17:00 | 08000030 | 36 | The Wanderers | Lumberjacks Salzgitter | 12:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)