Ostbayern 2016/17
Kreisliga Landshut
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 10.09.2016 | 19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth | Isardarter Wörth II | 15:0 | |||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | DC Phantom's IV | 13:2 | |||||
19:00 | 00010070 | DT Essenbach V | NF Eching III | 6:9 | |||||
19:00 | 00010290 | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | Pfeilgrod | 7:8 | |||||
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 19:00 | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons III | DC Black Dragons IV | 12:3 | |||
Sat. | 24.09.2016 | 19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | DT Essenbach V | 8:7 | |||
19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | DC Phantom's III | 5:10 | |||||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | DC Black Dragons III | 5:10 | |||||
19:00 | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons IV | Isardarter Wörth | 3:12 | |||||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth II | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | 7:8 | |||
Mon. | 03.10.2016 | 17:00 v | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons IV | Isardarter Wörth II | 8:7 | |||
Sat. | 08.10.2016 | 19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth | DC Phantom's IV | 12:3 | |||
19:00 | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons III | NF Eching III | 10:5 | |||||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | Pfeilgrod | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010290 | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | DT Essenbach V | 5:10 | |||||
Sat. | 22.10.2016 | 19:00 | 00010070 | DT Essenbach V | DC Phantom's III | 9:6 | |||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | DC Black Dragons III | 5:10 | |||||
19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | Isardarter Wörth | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth II | DC Phantom's IV | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010290 | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | DC Black Dragons IV | 9:6 | |||||
Sat. | 05.11.2016 | 19:00 | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons IV | DC Phantom's IV | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | Isardarter Wörth II | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth | Pfeilgrod | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons III | DT Essenbach V | 6:9 | |||||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 19.11.2016 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | DC Black Dragons III | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010070 | DT Essenbach V | Isardarter Wörth | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth II | Pfeilgrod | 3:12 | |||||
19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | DC Black Dragons IV | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010290 | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | DC Phantom's IV | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 26.11.2016 | 19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth II | DT Essenbach V | 3:12 | |||
19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth | DC Phantom's III | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 03.12.2016 | 19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | DC Black Dragons IV | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010290 | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | DC Black Dragons III | 2:13 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2016 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | NF Eching III | 5:10 | |||
Sat. | 17.12.2016 | 19:00 | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons III | Isardarter Wörth | 5:10 | |||
19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth II | DC Phantom's III | 3:12 | |||||
19:00 | 00010100 | DC Black Dragons IV | DT Essenbach V | 2:13 | |||||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | DC Phantom's IV | 10:5 | |||||
19:00 | 00010290 | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | NF Eching III | 3:12 | |||||
Sat. | 14.01.2017 | 19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | Pfeilgrod | 9:6 | |||
19:00 | 00010370 | Isardarter Wörth II | DC Black Dragons III | 8:7 | |||||
19:00 | 00010290 | Musketiere SV Ohu-Ahrain | Isardarter Wörth | 4:11 | |||||
20:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | DT Essenbach V | 6:9 | |||||
20:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | DC Black Dragons IV | 9:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)