Ostbayern 2017/18
Kreisliga Landshut
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 02.09.2017 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | DC Phantom's IV | 11:4 | |||
19:00 | 00010070 | DT Essenbach V | Old Ghost's | 4:11 | |||||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | Pfeilgrod II | 11:4 | |||||
Sat. | 09.09.2017 | 19:00 | 00010020 | Unicorne Gamblers | NF Eching III | 11:4 | |||
Sat. | 16.09.2017 | 19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | Pfeilgrod | 3:12 | |||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod II | DT Essenbach V | 5:10 | |||||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's V | DC Phantom's III | 3:12 | |||||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | Unicorne Gamblers | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 30.09.2017 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's V | DC Phantom's IV | 4:11 | |||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | Old Ghost's | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010070 | DT Essenbach V | NF Eching III | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | Unicorne Gamblers | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 14.10.2017 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | Pfeilgrod II | 9:6 | |||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | Old Ghost's | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 21.10.2017 | 19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | DT Essenbach V | 7:8 | |||
Sat. | 04.11.2017 | 19:00 v | 00010020 | Unicorne Gamblers | DC Phantom's V | 10:5 | |||
Sat. | 11.11.2017 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's V | Old Ghost's | 2:13 | |||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod II | DC Phantom's IV | 8:7 | |||||
19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | DC Phantom's III | 8:7 | |||||
Sat. | 18.11.2017 | 19:00 v | 00010020 | Unicorne Gamblers | DT Essenbach V | 8:7 | |||
Sat. | 25.11.2017 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's III | Pfeilgrod | 8:7 | |||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | NF Eching III | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod II | DC Phantom's V | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010300 | Old Ghost's | Unicorne Gamblers | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 09.12.2017 | 19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod II | Old Ghost's | 4:11 | |||
19:00 | 00010070 | DT Essenbach V | DC Phantom's III | 6:9 | |||||
19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | Pfeilgrod | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | DC Phantom's V | 9:6 | |||||
Fri. | 05.01.2018 | 20:00 | 00010010 | NF Eching III | Old Ghost's | 3:12 | |||
Sat. | 06.01.2018 | 19:00 | 00010350 | DC Phantom's IV | DT Essenbach V | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod | DC Phantom's V | 12:3 | |||||
19:00 | 00010020 | Unicorne Gamblers | Pfeilgrod II | 9:6 | |||||
Sat. | 20.01.2018 | 19:00 | 00010260 | Pfeilgrod II | NF Eching III | 9:6 | |||
19:00 | 00010300 | Old Ghost's | Pfeilgrod | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010070 | DT Essenbach V | DC Phantom's V | 12:3 | |||||
Sat. | 27.01.2018 | 19:00 v | 00010020 | Unicorne Gamblers | DC Phantom's III | 6:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)