Ostbayern 2021/22
Bezirksliga Mitte
Spielplan (Total)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 09.10.2021 | 19:00 | 00010060 | 1 | Die Gallier III | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | 8:7 | |||
19:00 | 00010280 | 2 | Featherd Friends II | Featherd Friends III | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010070 | 3 | DT Essenbach IV | DC Robin Hood II | 11:4 | |||||
19:00 | 00010100 | 4 | DC Black Dragons III | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 9:6 | |||||
Sat. | 23.10.2021 | 19:00 | 00010090 | 5 | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | DC Robin Hood II | 11:4 | |||
19:00 t | 00010130 | 6 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | 00010060 | 7 | Die Gallier III | DC Black Dragons III | 7:8 | |||||
19:00 | 00010280 | 8 | Featherd Friends II | DT Essenbach IV | 4:11 | |||||
Sat. | 30.10.2021 | 19:00 v | 00010270 | 9 | DC Robin Hood II | DC Black Dragons III | 8:7 | |||
Sat. | 06.11.2021 | 19:00 | 00010280 | 10 | Featherd Friends III | DT Essenbach IV | 4:11 | |||
19:00 t | 00010060 | 12 | Die Gallier III | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 13.11.2021 | 19:00 v | 00010090 | 11 | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | Featherd Friends II | 9:6 | |||
Sat. | 20.11.2021 | 19:00 | 00010130 | 14 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | Die Gallier III | 7:8 | |||
19:00 | 00010270 | 15 | DC Robin Hood II | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | 6:9 | |||||
19:00 | 00010280 | 16 | Featherd Friends III | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | 5:10 | |||||
Sat. | 04.12.2021 | 19:00 | 00010090 | 20 | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | 9:6 | |||
Fri. | 17.12.2021 | 19:00 v | 00010100 | 22 | DC Black Dragons III | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | 7:8 | |||
Sat. | 18.12.2021 | 19:00 | 00010130 | 23 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | 8:7 | |||
Sat. | 15.01.2022 | 17:00 v | 00010280 | 25 | Featherd Friends II | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | 7:8 | |||
17:30 v | 00010070 | 26 | DT Essenbach IV | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | 8:7 | |||||
19:00 | 00010100 | 27 | DC Black Dragons III | Featherd Friends III | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 19.02.2022 | 17:00 v | 00010280 | 29 | Featherd Friends III | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 4:11 | |||
Sat. | 26.02.2022 | 17:00 v | 00010280 | 19 | Featherd Friends III | Die Gallier III | 6:9 | |||
19:00 v | 00010100 | 13 | DC Black Dragons III | Featherd Friends II | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 09.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010130 | 28 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | DC Robin Hood II | 10:5 | |||
19:00 v | 00010060 | 32 | Die Gallier III | Featherd Friends II | 6:9 | |||||
Sat. | 16.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010130 | 17 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | DT Essenbach IV | 8:7 | |||
19:00 v | 00010270 | 24 | DC Robin Hood II | Featherd Friends III | 10:5 | |||||
Sat. | 30.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010270 | 18 | DC Robin Hood II | Featherd Friends II | 8:7 | |||
19:00 v | 00010070 | 21 | DT Essenbach IV | Die Gallier III | 14:1 | |||||
Sat. | 14.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010090 | 30 | DC Black Birds Kelheim V | DC Black Dragons III | 6:9 | |||
19:00 v | 00010030 | 31 | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | DT Essenbach IV | 5:10 | |||||
Sat. | 21.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010070 | 36 | DT Essenbach IV | DC Black Dragons III | 12:3 | |||
Sat. | 28.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 00010030 | 33 | 1. DC Flying Wings Schierling | Featherd Friends III | 13:2 | |||
19:00 v | 00010060 | 34 | Die Gallier III | DC Robin Hood II | 6:9 | |||||
19:00 v | 00010280 | 35 | Featherd Friends II | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 9:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)