Oberbayern 2023/24
4. Bezirksliga_Nord
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 09021250 | 1 | TSV Moorenweis II | TSV Moorenweis | 9:9 | |||
Sun. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 09021041 | 1 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | TSV Neuburg II | 5:13 | |||
13:00 | 09021090 | 1 | Dart Artist Germering | DSV Au II | 10:8 | |||||
13:00 t | 09021140 | 1 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | SV Karlskron | 11:7 | |||||
Sat. | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 09022700 | 2 | DSV Au II | TSV Moorenweis II | 12:6 | |||
18:00 | 09021250 | 2 | TSV Moorenweis | SV Karlskron | 6:12 | |||||
Sun. | 15.10.2023 | 12:00 | 09022800 | 2 | TSV Neuburg II | Dart Artist Germering | 6:12 | |||
13:00 | 09021041 | 2 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | 3:15 | |||||
Sat. | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 09021140 | 3 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | TSV Moorenweis | 14:4 | |||
18:00 | 09021250 | 3 | TSV Moorenweis II | TSV Neuburg II | 5:13 | |||||
Sun. | 29.10.2023 | 13:00 | 09021090 | 3 | Dart Artist Germering | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | 14:4 | |||
13:00 | 09021280 | 3 | SV Karlskron | DSV Au II | 7:11 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 t/v | 09022700 | 5 | DSV Au II | TSV Moorenweis | 10:8 | |||
18:00 | 09021250 | 5 | TSV Moorenweis II | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | 6:12 | |||||
Sun. | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | 09021280 | 5 | SV Karlskron | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | 9:9 | |||
13:00 | 09021140 | 5 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | TSV Neuburg II | 9:9 | |||||
Sat. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 09021041 | 4 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | TSV Moorenweis II | 14:4 | |||
Sun. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 09021280 | 4 | SV Karlskron | TSV Neuburg II | 7:11 | |||
13:00 | 09021041 | 4 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | Dart Artist Germering | 7:11 | |||||
Sun. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 09022700 | 4 | DSV Au II | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 11:7 | |||
Sat. | 09.12.2023 | 18:00 | 09021250 | 6 | TSV Moorenweis II | Dart Artist Germering | 3:15 | |||
Sun. | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 | 09021041 | 6 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 10:8 | |||
13:00 | 09021280 | 6 | SV Karlskron | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | 9:9 | |||||
Sat. | 30.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 09022800 | 6 | TSV Neuburg II | TSV Moorenweis | 15:3 | |||
Sat. | 13.01.2024 | 18:00 | 09021250 | 7 | TSV Moorenweis | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | 7:11 | |||
Sun. | 14.01.2024 | 13:00 | 09021280 | 7 | SV Karlskron | Dart Artist Germering | 10:8 | |||
Sat. | 20.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 09021041 | 8 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | TSV Moorenweis | 13:5 | |||
Sun. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 09021090 | 8 | Dart Artist Germering | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 11:7 | |||
13:00 | 09021041 | 8 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | DSV Au II | 6:12 | |||||
Sat. | 27.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 09021250 | 8 | TSV Moorenweis II | SV Karlskron | 9:9 | |||
Sun. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 09022700 | 7 | DSV Au II | TSV Neuburg II | 10:8 | |||
Sat. | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 v | 09021140 | 9 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | TSV Moorenweis II | 14:4 | |||
18:00 | 09021250 | 9 | TSV Moorenweis | Dart Artist Germering | 5:13 | |||||
Sun. | 04.02.2024 | 12:00 | 09022800 | 9 | TSV Neuburg II | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | 12:6 | |||
13:00 | 09022700 | 9 | DSV Au II | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | 7:11 | |||||
Sun. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 t/v | 09021041 | 7 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 12:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)