Unterfranken 2020/21
UDV 2 West
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 04.09.2020 | 20:00 | 1 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | 7:5 | ||||
20:00 | 2 | DC Goldbach III | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | 4:8 | ||||||
Sat. | 05.09.2020 | 14:00 | 3 | TSV Collenberg | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | 8:4 | ||||
Fri. | 18.09.2020 | 20:00 | 5 | Blue Devil´s II | DC Marktheidenfeld | 3:9 | ||||
20:00 | 6 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | DC Schöllkrippen | 2:10 | ||||||
20:00 | 8 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | 2:10 | ||||||
Sat. | 19.09.2020 | 14:00 | 7 | TSV Collenberg | DC Goldbach III | 8:4 | ||||
Sat. | 26.09.2020 | 14:00 | 4 | DC Schöllkrippen | Blue Devil´s II | 12:0 | ||||
Fri. | 09.10.2020 | 20:00 | 9 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | DC Marktheidenfeld | 8:4 | ||||
20:00 | 10 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | Blue Devil´s II | 5:7 | ||||||
20:00 | 12 | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | TSV Collenberg | 5:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 10.10.2020 | 14:00 | 11 | DC Schöllkrippen | DC Goldbach III | 12:0 | ||||
Termin offen | 13 | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | Blue Devil´s II | |||||||
Termin offen | 14 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | |||||||
Termin offen | 15 | DC Goldbach III | DC Marktheidenfeld | |||||||
Termin offen | 16 | TSV Collenberg | DC Schöllkrippen | |||||||
Termin offen | 17 | DC Marktheidenfeld | TSV Collenberg | |||||||
Termin offen | 18 | DC Goldbach III | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | |||||||
Termin offen | 19 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | Blue Devil´s II | |||||||
Termin offen | 20 | DC Schöllkrippen | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | |||||||
Termin offen | 21 | Blue Devil´s II | DC Goldbach III | |||||||
Termin offen | 22 | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | TSV Collenberg | |||||||
Termin offen | 24 | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | |||||||
Termin offen | 23 | DC Schöllkrippen | DC Marktheidenfeld | |||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 20:00 | 25 | DC Marktheidenfeld | DC Hau Wech e.V. Kitzingen | |||||
20:00 | 28 | DC Waldbüttelbrunn | DC Goldbach III | |||||||
Sat. | 19.12.2020 | 14:00 | 26 | DC Schöllkrippen | DC Marktheidenfeld Ü50 II | |||||
14:00 | 27 | TSV Collenberg | Blue Devil´s II |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)