Home
>
MOFDV 2022/23
>
Bezirksliga A
>
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet
MOFDV 2022/23
Bezirksliga A
180er (Total)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Tabelle und Spielplan (Aktuell)
Tabelle
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Spielplan
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Bestleistungen
180er
High Finishes
Low Darts
Low Darts Doppel
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste (Einzel)
Bestleistungen 180er
Anzahl
Wert
Spieler
Mannschaft
9
180
Wimmer, Sean
DC Alfalter
8
180
Rau, Matthias
Golden Arrows II
7
180
Appel, Martin
DC Alfalter
7
180
Eberlein, Maximilian
Golden Arrows II
7
180
Linder, Pascal
Golden Arrows II
7
180
Meiler, Peter
DC Alfalter
6
180
Utz, Johannes
DC Alfalter
5
180
Hofmann, Oliver
Kangaroots III
4
180
Rabe, Martin
Dartkings Rohr II
4
180
Rauh, Lukas
Golden Arrows II
4
180
Seidel, Jan
DC Hellsboch
3
180
Ell, Stefan
Golden Arrows II
3
180
Massalsky, Rico
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim
3
180
Rachinger, Andreas
DC Franken-Power IV
3
180
Schmidt, Marcel
1. DC Sligo Power Uffenheim
3
180
Voit, Benedikt
DC Hellsboch
2
180
Beck, Christopher
DC Alfalter
2
180
Eisner, Florian
Kangaroots III
2
180
Götz, Alexander
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II
2
180
Jacob, Ben
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III
2
180
Löffler, Sascha
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II
2
180
Müller, Nino
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II
2
180
Reitz, Björn
Golden Arrows II
2
180
Rummel, Nico
Dartkings Rohr II
2
180
Schröter, Torben
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III
2
180
Therjan, Rainer
DC Hellsboch
2
180
Woyscheszik, Domenic
Dartkings Rohr II
1
180
Biesenecker, Michael
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II
1
180
Cekic, Ali
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II
1
180
Farchmin, Fred
DC Franken-Power IV
1
180
Fischer, Frederic
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II
1
180
Funke, Thorsten
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III
1
180
Hofmann, Phillip
Kangaroots III
1
180
Kleine, Ronny
Dartkings Rohr II
1
180
Konopka, Raphael
Kangaroots III
1
180
Leib, Torsti
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III
1
180
Luther, Jörg
DC Hellsboch
1
180
Mayr, Markus
DC Franken-Power IV
1
180
Mutschmann, Marko
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III
1
180
Purucker, Ricco
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III
1
180
Rachinger, Chris
DC Franken-Power IV
1
180
Rachinger, Simon
Dartkings Rohr II
1
180
Schmied, Nikolas
DC Hellsboch
1
180
Schröter, Carsten
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. III
1
180
Wohlrab, Benjamin
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III
Bestleistungen 180er (pdf)